Syntac Food Supply Chain Inc.

Address:
738 Gordon Baker Rd, Toronto, ON M2H 3B4

Syntac Food Supply Chain Inc. (Corporation# 11361449) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11361449
Business Number 799221072
Corporation Name Syntac Food Supply Chain Inc.
Registered Office Address 738 Gordon Baker Rd
Toronto
ON M2H 3B4
Incorporation Date 2019-04-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ke Jiang 716-38 Cedarland Dr, Markham ON L6G 1E3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Syntac Food Supply Chain Inc. 2019-04-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 738 Gordon Baker Rd
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2H 3B4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gb Language Centre Corp. 716 Gordon Baker Rd, Suite 211, North York, ON M2H 3B4 2020-05-25
Paw Five Inc. 712 Gordon Baker Road, Toronto, ON M2H 3B4 2020-05-20
Trimorph Creative Revolution Inc. 718 Gordon Baker Rd, North York, ON M2H 3B4 2020-03-20
Holod3ck Incorporated 526 Gordon Baker Road, Toronto, ON M2H 3B4 2020-01-09
Ry Asset Management Ltd. Unit 402 - 105 Gordon Baker Rd., Toronto, ON M2H 3B4 2019-09-27
We Are Big Family 598 Gordon Baker Road, Toronto, ON M2H 3B4 2019-09-16
11574647 Canada Inc. 742 Gordon Baker Road, Toronto, ON M2H 3B4 2019-08-17
Harriett Inc. 700-780 Gordon Baker Road, Unit 732, Toronto, ON M2H 3B4 2019-06-07
11404547 Canada Inc. 768 Gordon Baker Road, North York, ON M2H 3B4 2019-05-10
Touch of Art Wood Working Ltd. 758 Gordon Baker Rd, Toronto, ON M2H 3B4 2019-01-14
Find all corporations in postal code M2H 3B4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ke Jiang 716-38 Cedarland Dr, Markham ON L6G 1E3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
9270612 CANADA INC. Ke Jiang 308 Goldhawk Trail, Scarborough ON M1V 4H2, Canada
9457739 Canada Inc. KE JIANG 90 HERTLE AVE, TORONTO ON M4L 2T4, Canada
11001434 CANADA INC. Ke Jiang 716-38 Cedarland Dr, Markham ON L6G 1E3, Canada
Cen-Ta Technology Inc. Ke Jiang 308 Goldhawk Trail, Scarborough ON M1V 4H2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2H 3B4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Coalition Canadienne De La Filiere Alimentaire Pour La Salubrite Des Aliments 245 Menten Place, Suite 312, Ottawa, ON K2H 9E8 2007-08-30
Mr. Supply Chain Inc. 43 Albert Ave., Etobicoke, ON M8V 2L6 2008-04-16
Supply Chain Connexion Inc. 309 Blackburn Boulevard, Woodbridge, ON L4L 8K4 2019-10-13
Supply Chain Insight Inc. 20 Chester Street, Oakville, ON L6H 6G8 2013-04-18
Swift Supply Chain Inc. Sloane Crescent, Edmonton, AB T6R 0L3 2012-02-03
Trans-plus Supply Chain Inc. 2400 Rue Halpern, Montréal, QC H4S 1S8 2017-06-05
Epitome Supply Chain Solutions Inc. 69 Falton Dr Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 1K6 2014-06-13
J&j International Supply Chain Inc. 1 Beckenrose Crt Suite 64, Brampton, ON L6Y 6G2 2019-05-02
Sierra Supply Chain Services Inc. 19 Rangemore Rd, Etobicoke, ON M8Z 5H9 2013-05-03
Flex Supply Chain Management Inc. 33 Kindy Street, Markham, ON L6E 1T6 2011-02-16

Improve Information

Please provide details on Syntac Food Supply Chain Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.