11361546 Canada Inc.

Address:
2902 - 33 Singer Court, Toronto, ON M2K 0B4

11361546 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11361546) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11361546
Business Number 799213673
Corporation Name 11361546 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 2902 - 33 Singer Court
Toronto
ON M2K 0B4
Incorporation Date 2019-04-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Tharabai Mathiyalagan 2902 - 33 Singer Court, Toronto ON M2K 0B4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11361546 Canada Inc. 2019-04-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2902 - 33 Singer Court
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2K 0B4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Analytica Priora Inc. 506-33 Singer Crt, Toronto, ON M2K 0B4 2020-02-03
Oppsense Inc. 33 Singer Crt. Unit 911, Toronto, ON M2K 0B4 2020-01-15
Global Ocean Bridge Ltd. 3108, 33 Singer Court, Toronto, ON M2K 0B4 2019-09-23
C&s Medical International Management Inc. 15 Singer Court Unit 616, Toronto, ON M2K 0B4 2018-03-09
Rywick Promotions Inc. 510-33 Singer Court, North York, ON M2K 0B4 2018-02-05
10611263 Canada Inc. 33 Singer Court, On, Canada, Ph02, Toronto, ON M2K 0B4 2018-02-01
Triples Cleaning Services Limited 1116-15 Singer Court, Toronto, ON M2K 0B4 2017-06-02
Baya Group Construction Inc. 3012-33 Singer Crt, Toronto, ON M2K 0B4 2017-05-10
Apm Group Limited Ph02, 33 Singer Court, Toronto, ON M2K 0B4 2016-07-04
9640878 Canada Limited #1812 - 33 Singer Court, North York, ON M2K 0B4 2016-02-22
Find all corporations in postal code M2K 0B4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Tharabai Mathiyalagan 2902 - 33 Singer Court, Toronto ON M2K 0B4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2K 0B4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11361546 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.