11362321 CANADA INC.

Address:
1574 Bathurst St, Unit 51, Toronto, ON M5P 3H3

11362321 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11362321) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 17, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11362321
Business Number 799181672
Corporation Name 11362321 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 1574 Bathurst St
Unit 51
Toronto
ON M5P 3H3
Incorporation Date 2019-04-17
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Xin Yu Li 1574 Bathurst St, Unit 51, Toronto ON M5P 3H3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11362321 CANADA INC. 2019-04-17 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-17 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1574 Bathurst St
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M5P 3H3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Glowapp Inc. 408-1554 Bathurst Street, Toronto, ON M5P 3H3 2020-06-23
11535056 Canada Inc. 1550 Bathurst St, Toronto, ON M5P 3H3 2019-07-25
Gls Global Legal Summit Inc. 1576 Bathurst St. Unit 44, Toronto, ON M5P 3H3 2018-10-16
Green Valley Roofing Inc. 1528 Bathurst St, Toronto, ON M5P 3H3 2018-09-05
Flippant Games Inc. 404-1524 Bathurst Street, Toronto, ON M5P 3H3 2018-07-04
Abuse Never Becomes Us (a.n.b.u) 1554 Bathurst Street, Unit 404, Toronto, ON M5P 3H3 2017-09-01
Fractal Scale Inc. 1576 Bathurst St., Toronto, ON M5P 3H3 2017-03-14
Soundwaves Construction Inc. 1552 Bathurst Street, 3rd Floor, Toronto, ON M5P 3H3 2016-07-06
Illuminated Books and Art Inc. 1520 Bathurst St, Apt. 305, York, ON M5P 3H3 2010-05-06

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12040433 Canada Inc. 311-23 Glebe Road West, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2020-05-04
Countervailant Holdings Inc. 209-23 Glebe Road West, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2019-05-23
Alphashine Inc. 1012 - 23 Glebe Rd. West, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2019-01-18
Fiil Consulting Corp. 908-23 Glebe Road West, Toronto,ontario, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2018-08-24
10214108 Canada Inc. 606-23 Glebe Rd W, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2017-04-29
Winged Ridge Holdings Limited 23 Glebe Road West, Suite 209, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2017-01-01
9769102 Canada Inc. 207-23 Glebe Road West, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2016-05-26
Workpath Inc. 208-23 Glebe Road West, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2015-03-01
8754632 Canada Inc. 23 Glebe Rd W, Unit 412, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2014-01-13
Summer International Management Corporation 23 Glebe Road West, #611, Toronto, ON M5P 0A1 2017-09-19
Find all corporations in postal code M5P

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Xin Yu Li 1574 Bathurst St, Unit 51, Toronto ON M5P 3H3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M5P 3H3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11362321 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.