3P Energy Consultants Ltd.

Address:
5 - 1620 Balsam Street, Vancouver, BC V6K 3M1

3P Energy Consultants Ltd. (Corporation# 11366424) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 18, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11366424
Business Number 797372679
Corporation Name 3P Energy Consultants Ltd.
Registered Office Address 5 - 1620 Balsam Street
Vancouver
BC V6K 3M1
Incorporation Date 2019-04-18
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Joanna Marie Shea 5-1620 Balsam Street, Vancouver BC V6K 3M1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
3P Energy Consultants Ltd. 2019-04-18 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-18 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5 - 1620 Balsam Street
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V6K 3M1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11186833 Canada Corporation 319-2268 West Broadway St, Vancouver, BC V6K 0B1 2019-01-08
Attaverse Inc. 2268 West Broadway, 714, Vancouver, BC V6K 0B1 2017-02-14
Parham International Trade Inc. 408-2228 West Broadway, Vancouver, BC V6K 0B1 2014-04-09
Choose Kübs Ltd. 2268 W Broadway, 519, Vancouver, BC V6K 0B2 2018-08-12
Flextime Holdings Inc. 2912 West Broadway, #234, Vancouver, BC V6K 0E9 2020-07-10
Flextime Consulting Inc. 2912 West Broadway, #234, Vancouver, BC V6K 0E9 2020-07-15
S.mather Films Inc. 401 - 2464 Pt. Grey Rd., Vancouver, BC V6K 1A2 2016-03-06
Solana Innovations Corporation 2686 Point Grey Rd., Vancouver, BC V6K 1A5 2002-05-14
Foodsteps International Inc. 2686 Point Grey Road, Vancouver, BC V6K 1A5 2001-11-19
Executive Wireless Inc. 2686 Point Grey Road, Vancouver, BC V6K 1A5 2002-02-19
Find all corporations in postal code V6K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Joanna Marie Shea 5-1620 Balsam Street, Vancouver BC V6K 3M1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V6K 3M1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Tck Energy Consultants Inc. 10 Winston Circle, Pointe Claire, QC H9S 4X6 2007-04-27
C.m. Energy Conservation Consultants Inc. 2217 Rue Guenette, St-laurent, QC H4R 2E9 1977-11-04
K-p Energy Consultants Canada Inc./k-p Consultants En Énergie Canada Inc. 755 Ravel, Brossard, QC J4X 2L2 2006-05-08
LÉtourneau Munizaga Consultants En Énergie Inc. 590 Rue Maple, St-lambert, QC J4P 2S7 1995-09-18
Lucian Energy Consultants Inc. 286 Melrose Ave, Toronto, ON M5M 1Z1 2011-04-04
Nexgen Energy Consultants Inc. 62 Feathertop Lane, Brampton, ON L6R 1X1 2017-02-20
Green Ark Energy Consultants Inc. 19 Lesmill Road, Toronto, ON M3B 2T3 2017-07-31
Phase 3 Energy Consultants Inc. 2235 Waycross Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5K 1J5 2018-10-26
Prochem Energy Consultants Inc. 33 Silverado Bank Circle, Calgary, AB T2X 0K9 2018-08-06
Sylvatech Energy & Mgmt. Consultants Inc. 132 Weston Manor S.w, Calgary, AB T3H 5N8 2016-09-22

Improve Information

Please provide details on 3P Energy Consultants Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.