EBO Sky Tech Inc.

Address:
407-2040 W 12th Ave, Vancouver, BC V6J 2G2

EBO Sky Tech Inc. (Corporation# 11367153) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 19, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11367153
Business Number 798469870
Corporation Name EBO Sky Tech Inc.
Registered Office Address 407-2040 W 12th Ave
Vancouver
BC V6J 2G2
Incorporation Date 2019-04-19
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Neng Xu 407-2040 w 12th ave, vancouver BC V6J 2G2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
EBO Sky Tech Inc. 2019-04-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 407-2040 w 12th ave
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V6J 2G2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Porter Hetu International 300-2000 West 12th Avenue, Vancouver, BC V6J 2G2 2018-01-29
Razol Holdings Limited 2040 W 12th Avenue, Suite 225, Vancouver, BC V6J 2G2

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7892276 Canada Inc. #507-1808 W 1st Ave, Vancouver, BC V6J 0B3 2011-06-14
Vancouver Ultimate Tutoring Inc. 413-2528 Maple Street, Vancouver, BC V6J 0B5 2020-02-26
Xerowaste Solutions Inc. 706-2528 Maple Street, Vancouver, BC V6J 0B5 2013-08-15
Predictable Revenue Inc. Unit 215, 1635 3rd Avenue West, Vancouver, BC V6J 0B6 2012-02-15
8042373 Canada Limited 1680 - 4th Ave.w., Vancouver, BC V6J 0B7 2011-11-30
Dina's Journals Inc. 815-1777 West 7th Avenue, Vancouver, BC V6J 0E5 2015-01-17
Maverick Original Beverage Company Inc. 1777 7th Ave West, Suite 527, Vancouver, BC V6J 0E5 2014-10-01
Auctionzoom Ltd. 1944 Mcnicoll Ave, Vancouver, BC V6J 1A6 2007-03-08
The Royal Canadian Marine Search and Rescue Inc. 1661 Whyte Ave, Vancouver, BC V6J 1A9 1978-08-11
Mpress Media Inc. 2026 Whyte Avenue, Vancouver, BC V6J 1B5 2012-09-06
Find all corporations in postal code V6J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Neng Xu 407-2040 w 12th ave, vancouver BC V6J 2G2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
IGG.COM CANADA INC. Neng Xu 2286 West 19th Avenue, Vancouver BC V6L 1C4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V6J 2G2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Societe Upsilon De Commerce International Tech (suci Tech) Inc. 1717 Rene Levesque Est, Suite 228, Montreal, QC H2L 4T3 1997-11-19
Premier Tech LtÉe 1 Avenue Premier, (campus Premier Tech), Rivière-du-loup, QC G5R 6C1
Med-tech Environnemental (cda) Ltée. 17 Melanie Drive, Brampton, ON L6T 4K8 1989-12-15
O-tech Designs Ltd. 7055 32e Avenue, Edmonton, AB T6K 2K9 1977-11-14
Serrure Royale Tech Inc. 5391, De Castille, MontrÉal, QC H1G 3E3 2004-06-21
Pro-tech GÉophysique LtÉe 2122, Rue Des Coteaux, Rouyn-noranda, QC J9Y 0J7 2012-10-15
Tech-met Optiques Ltee 80 Milner Ave., Unit 9, Scarborough, ON M1S 3P8 1981-08-12
Analyses D'humidite A-tech Ltee Po Box 105, Manotick, QC K0A 2N0 1975-12-11
Zol-tech Electrique Ltee 1921 Rue Sauriol, Chomedey Laval, QC 1976-10-25
Top-tech Body Shop Inc. 5100 Jarry E, St-leonard, QC H1R 1X4 2006-11-14

Improve Information

Please provide details on EBO Sky Tech Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.