Moonshot Quest Inc.

Address:
374 - 1350 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 0C2

Moonshot Quest Inc. (Corporation# 11368273) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 24, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11368273
Business Number 797916673
Corporation Name Moonshot Quest Inc.
Registered Office Address 374 - 1350 Burrard Street
Vancouver
BC V6Z 0C2
Incorporation Date 2019-04-24
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
CECILIA CAROL 374 - 1350 BURRARD STREET, VANCOUVER BC V6Z 0C2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Moonshot Quest Inc. 2019-04-24 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-24 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 374 - 1350 BURRARD STREET
City VANCOUVER
Province BC
Postal Code V6Z 0C2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Cubes Moving Solutions Ltd. 227 - 1350 Burrard St, Vancouver, BC V6Z 0C2 2020-03-12
Fge Distributions Inc. 404-1350 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 0C2 2018-09-07
Tetra Wellness Inc. #240, 1350 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 0C2 2016-07-08
Cloudpbx Inc. 1350 Burrard St, Suite 204, Vancouver, BC V6Z 0C2 2013-09-01
World Bjj Federation 390-1350, Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 0C2 2013-08-21
Icovery Inc. 101-1350 Burrard St, Vancouver, BC V6Z 0C2 2012-07-26
Mpd Advertising Inc. 390-1350 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 0C2 2009-10-22
Global Wine & Spirits (canada) Limited 318 - 1350 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 0C2 2007-11-13
Blaze Telecommunications Inc. 103 - 1350 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 0C2 1997-12-08
Huinink Ventures Ltd. 1350 Burrard St, Suite 361, Vancouver, BC V6Z 0C2 2014-09-03
Find all corporations in postal code V6Z 0C2

Corporation Directors

Name Address
CECILIA CAROL 374 - 1350 BURRARD STREET, VANCOUVER BC V6Z 0C2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City VANCOUVER
Post Code V6Z 0C2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Moonshot Health Inc. 4383 Decarie Boulevard, Montreal, QC H4A 3K4 2013-05-07
Moonshot SantÉ Inc. 139 Doris-lussier Street, Saint-augustin-de-desmaures, QC G3A 2T8 2017-04-25
The Quest-end Inc. 5624 Queen Mary Road, Hampstead, QC H3X 1W9 1986-11-28
Canadian Quest Adventure Race Inc. 10 Rue Berube, Gatineau, QC J8P 6N2 1997-04-24
R.e. Quest Real Estate Inc. 16740 Trans-canadienne, 3rd Floor, Kirkland, QC H9H 4M7 2007-07-09
Quest Snowboards Inc. 2475 Montclair Avenue, Montreal, QC H4B 2H9 1987-04-15
Quest Rare Minerals Ltd. 1155 Robert-bourassa Blvd., Suite 906, Montréal, QC H3B 3A7 2007-06-06
Quest - Quality Urban Energy Systems of Tomorrow 350 Albert St., Suite 1220, Ottawa, ON K1R 1R4 2011-04-27
Moonshot Gastronomy Inc. 35 Viking Lane, Apt 1631, Etobicoke, ON M9B 0A2 2015-04-08
Moonshot Games Inc. Suite 2400, 745 Thurlow St., Vancouver, BC V6E 0C5 2018-06-15

Improve Information

Please provide details on Moonshot Quest Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.