BRUNO GERVASI HOLDINGS INC.
GESTION BRUNO GERVASI INC.

Address:
5945 Rue De Bellefeuille, Montréal, QC H1S 1B9

BRUNO GERVASI HOLDINGS INC. (Corporation# 11373234) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 24, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11373234
Business Number 797766474
Corporation Name BRUNO GERVASI HOLDINGS INC.
GESTION BRUNO GERVASI INC.
Registered Office Address 5945 Rue De Bellefeuille
Montréal
QC H1S 1B9
Incorporation Date 2019-04-24
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 15

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Bruno Gervasi 5945 Rue de Bellefeuille, Montréal QC H1S 1B9, Canada
Teresa Guarascio 5945 Rue de Bellefeuille, Montréal QC H1S 1B9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
BRUNO GERVASI HOLDINGS INC. 2019-04-24 current
GESTION BRUNO GERVASI INC. 2019-04-24 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-24 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5945 Rue de Bellefeuille
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H1S 1B9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Softarys Inc. 6135 Rue De Bellefeuille, Montréal, QC H1S 1B9 2017-08-07
Teksight Advantage Inc. 6135 De Bellefeuille, Saint-leonard, QC H1S 1B9 2012-09-15
Iammcor International Ltd. 6045 De Bellefeuille, Saint-leonard, QC H1S 1B9 2011-12-22
B & T Gervasi Holdings Inc. 5945 De Bellefeuille, St-leonard, QC H1S 1B9 2011-04-01
ÉvangÉlisation Shekinah 6275 De Bellefeuille, St-lÉonard, QC H1S 1B9 1999-11-30

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mcdm Solutions Inc. 7050 27e Avenue, Apt 512, Montreal, QC H1S 0A1 2020-05-13
6947085 Canada Inc. 7050 27e Ave, #101, Montreal, QC H1S 0A1 2008-03-27
Experts Geoconseils Inc. 7012, 27ième Avenue,app.6, Montréal, QC H1S 0A2 2010-02-24
10691798 Canada Inc. 7721 Louis-quilico, App 302, Montréal, QC H1S 0A3 2018-03-20
10332488 Canada Inc. 6683 Jean-talon Est #227, Saint Leonard, QC H1S 0A5 2017-07-21
Risk Tactical Academy Corp. 417-6683 Jean Talon Est., Montreal, QC H1S 0A5 2017-06-15
8316155 Canada Inc. 441-6683, Rue Jean-talon E., MontrÉal, QC H1S 0A5 2012-10-03
8282650 Canada Inc. 411-6683, Rue Jean-talon E., MontrÉal, QC H1S 0A5 2012-08-27
Emo3 Inc. 441-6683, Rue Jean-talon, Saint-lÉonard, QC H1S 0A5 2012-07-25
8065128 Canada Inc. 6683 Jean-talon Street East Suite 201, Saint-leonard, QC H1S 0A5 2011-12-30
Find all corporations in postal code H1S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Bruno Gervasi 5945 Rue de Bellefeuille, Montréal QC H1S 1B9, Canada
Teresa Guarascio 5945 Rue de Bellefeuille, Montréal QC H1S 1B9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
3551385 CANADA INC. BRUNO GERVASI 351 MASSE, LASALLE QC H8P 3P9, Canada
ABR POINCONS ET MATRICES INC. BRUNO GERVASI 8823 DUBE, LASALLE QC H8R 2S6, Canada
ALI-PORTE INC. BRUNO GERVASI 8823 DUBE, LASALLE QC H8R 2S6, Canada
BRINIRO Holdings Inc. Bruno Gervasi 251, Masse Street, LaSalle QC H8P 3P9, Canada
LES INVESTISSEMENTS INTERNATIONAL GERVKO INC. BRUNO GERVASI 8823 DUBE, LASALLE QC H8R 2S6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H1S 1B9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gestion N & E Gervasi Inc. 4950 Rue Hickmore, Ville St-laurent, QC H4T 1K6 1998-12-01
B & T Gervasi Holdings Inc. 5945 De Bellefeuille, St-leonard, QC H1S 1B9 2011-04-01
Gervasi Electrique Inc. 11420 6e Avenue, Montreal, QC H1E 1R9 1991-12-05
Les Immeubles Gervasi Inc. 4869 Place Jarry East, Suite 203, Montreal, QC H1R 1Y1 1986-12-08
Gestion Mt-bruno Ltee. 1460 Huet, St-bruno De Montarville, QC J3V 3L5 1982-04-28
Centre De Recyclage St-bruno Inc. 1500 Boul. Marie-victorin, St-bruno De Montarville, QC J3V 6B9
St-bruno Recycling Center Inc. 1500 Boul Marie Victorin, St-bruno De Montarville, QC J3V 6B9 1996-01-12
Centre De La Roue St-bruno Inc. 1500 Marie-victorian, St-bruno, QC J3V 6B9 2002-02-01
Investissement Et Developpement Mont-bruno Corporation Limitee 1555 D'iberville Street, St. Bruno, QC J3V 4L8 1977-10-17
Mount St. Bruno Cleaners (canada) Inc. 375 Rue Rabastaliere Ouest, St Bruno De Montarville, QC J3V 1Z6 1985-12-11

Improve Information

Please provide details on BRUNO GERVASI HOLDINGS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.