Fuad Holding Inc.

Address:
850 Avenue Pratt, Montréal, QC H2V 2T8

Fuad Holding Inc. (Corporation# 11376012) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 25, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11376012
Business Number 797606472
Corporation Name Fuad Holding Inc.
Registered Office Address 850 Avenue Pratt
Montréal
QC H2V 2T8
Incorporation Date 2019-04-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Fuad Alneirabeie 1275 Avenue Van Horne, suite 52, Montréal QC H2V 1K5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Fuad Holding Inc. 2019-04-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 850 Avenue Pratt
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H2V 2T8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Comptoir Damas Holding Inc. 850 Avenue Pratt, Montréal, QC H2V 2T8 2019-04-25

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8600376 Canada Inc. 842 Pratt, Montreal, QC H2V 2T8 2013-08-06

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
F.gas Technologies Inc. 5220 Rue Jeanne Mance Appt 311, Montreal, QC H2V 0A2 2018-05-21
Dr. J. Errunza Consulting Services Inc. 411-5220 Rue Jeanne-mance, Montréal, QC H2V 0A2 2013-01-04
Ohgosu Inc. 5220 Jeanne-mance, #410, Montreal, QC H2V 0A2 2012-09-04
9318453 Canada Inc. 5064, Rue Hutchison, Montréal, QC H2V 0A6 2015-06-03
10135739 Canada Inc. 5064, Rue Hutchison, Montréal, QC H2V 0A6 2017-03-08
Union Des Producteurs Et Productrices Du Cinéma Québécois 335-6750, Avenue De L'esplanade, Montréal, QC H2V 1A2 2020-07-15
12188571 Canada Inc. 6750 Avenue De L'esplanade #290, Montréal, QC H2V 1A2 2020-07-10
Studio Bonafide Inc. 225 St-zotique O, Montréal, QC H2V 1A2 2016-08-25
8527237 Canada Inc. 215 St. Zotique Street West, Montreal, QC H2V 1A2 2013-05-22
Sea Change Swimwear Inc. 215 St-zotique West, Montreal, QC H2V 1A2 2008-05-16
Find all corporations in postal code H2V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Fuad Alneirabeie 1275 Avenue Van Horne, suite 52, Montréal QC H2V 1K5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
LE POIS CHICH INC. FUAD ALNEIRABEIE 843 av. Davaar, Montreal QC H2V 3B4, Canada
Damas Boutique Gourmet Inc. Fuad Alneirabeie 52-1275 av. Van Horne, Montreal QC H2V 1K5, Canada
Damas Holding Inc. Fuad Alneirabeie 5210 Parc Ave., Montreal QC H1M 2N7, Canada
Marché Damas Holding Inc. Fuad Alneirabeie 1275 Avenue Van Horne, suite 52, Montréal QC H2V 1K5, Canada
DAMAS MARKET INC./MARCHÉ DAMAS INC. Fuad ALNEIRABEIE 1275 av. Van Horne, Apt. 52, Montréal QC H2V 1K5, Canada
Comptoir Damas Holding Inc. Fuad Alneirabeie 1275 Avenue Van Horne, suite 52, Montréal QC H2V 1K5, Canada
Fuad Management Inc. Fuad Alneirabeie 1275 Avenue Van Horne, suite 52, Montréal QC H2V 1K5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H2V 2T8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Fuad Management Inc. 1275 Avenue Van Horne, Montréal, QC H2V 1K5 2019-07-09
Holding Locnest Inc. 200 St-jean Street, Suite 1, Longueuil, QC J4H 2X5
Advantage Corporate Holding Inc. 980 Du Centenaire, Greenfield Park, QC J4V 3G2 2011-06-19
Holding Stemel Inc. 250 Tremblay Road, Ottawa, ON K1G 3M6 1979-04-11
C.m. Security Holding Ltd. 2995 Rue Sartelon, Ville St-laurent, QC H4R 1E6 1977-07-13
H2o Power Holding G.p. Inc. 560 King Street West, Unit 2, Oshawa, ON L1J 7J1 2015-12-29
Banque Royale Holding Inc. 200 Bay Street, 19th Floor, Toronto, ON M5J 2J5 1994-10-14
Holding Bleu Azur Inc. 1838 Rue Marie-dubois, Carignan, QC J3L 3P9 2007-02-22
Green Technology Holding Ltd. 4101, Sherbrooke West, Westmount, QC H3Z 1A7 2011-12-17
Banque Royale Holding Inc. 200 Bay Street, 9th Floor South Tower, Toronto, ON M5J 2J5

Improve Information

Please provide details on Fuad Holding Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.