Ave Life Care Services Ltd.

Address:
Unit-202 7028 120 St, Surrey, BC V3W 3M8

Ave Life Care Services Ltd. (Corporation# 11377442) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 26, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11377442
Business Number 797385473
Corporation Name Ave Life Care Services Ltd.
Registered Office Address Unit-202 7028 120 St
Surrey
BC V3W 3M8
Incorporation Date 2019-04-26
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Rachel Mary Andrews 43 East 64th Avenue, Vancouver BC V5X 2M3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Ave Life Care Services Ltd. 2019-04-26 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-26 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address UNIT-202 7028 120 ST
City SURREY
Province BC
Postal Code V3W 3M8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Desi Mandi Supercentre Corporation 206, 7028 120 Street, Surrey, BC V3W 3M8 2015-02-11
City Commercial Credit (canada) Corporation Suite 453, 7184-120 Street, Surrey, BC V3W 3M8 2015-01-15
Ez Biz Global Inc. 7164 120 Street, Surrey, BC V3W 3M8 2013-01-28
Lifeone Financial Services Inc. #107 7130, 120th Street, Surrey, BC V3W 3M8 2011-01-20
The Sports Dreams Network Ltd. 7164 120th Street, Surrey, BC V3W 3M8 2007-03-20
Canadian Ball Hockey Association 7164-120th Street, Surrey, BC V3W 3M8 1977-09-08
Ranjit Canada Ltd. 7164 120 Street, Scottsdale Square Business Centre, Surrey, BC V3W 3M8 2016-01-16
Maharaja Company Ltd. 7164 120 Street, Scottsdale Square Business Centre, Surrey, BC V3W 3M8 2018-10-24
Dreams Eh Ventures Ltd. 7164 120 Street, Suite 229, Surrey, BC V3W 3M8 2019-04-25

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ipob British Columbia Community Association 13957 70 Avenue, Surrey, BC V3W 0A3 2020-07-14
Default Consulting Inc. 12306 69a Avenue, Surrey, BC V3W 0A5 2018-08-13
7711379 Canada Inc. 12328 69a Avenue, Surrey, BC V3W 0A5 2010-11-27
The Fishin' Company (canada) Ltd. #201 - 8299 - 129th Street, Surrey, BC V3W 0A6 2015-07-21
Bzp Business Zone Pages Inc. 14320 - 69 A Ave., Surrey, BC V3W 0E2 2009-07-01
Sashay Day Spa & Salon Inc. 14315 69-a Avenue, Surrey, BC V3W 0E2 2008-09-11
Worldclass Funding Partners Inc. 7297 138 St, Suite 316, Surrey, BC V3W 0E5 2018-05-15
Eye Immigration Inc. 12885 80 Avenue, Unit 211, Surrey, BC V3W 0E6 2014-09-08
Oracle Immigration Consultancy Inc. 6383 140 Street, Surrey, BC V3W 0E9 2020-01-14
Teranam Corporation 7543 126 A Street, Surrey, BC V3W 0G2 2004-12-02
Find all corporations in postal code V3W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Rachel Mary Andrews 43 East 64th Avenue, Vancouver BC V5X 2M3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City SURREY
Post Code V3W 3M8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Happy Life Care Services Corp. 33 Autumn Way, Aurora, ON L4G 4P2 2020-05-01
Favoured Life=health Care Services Inc. 4 Eatonville, Brampton, ON L7A 0M8 2010-04-22
Sun Life Financial Advisory Services Inc. 150 King St W, 14th Floor, Toronto, ON M5H 1J9 1987-03-23
Standard Life Real Estate Services Inc. 1500 - 275 Slater Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5H9 2002-12-04
Euro-care Recruitment Services Inc. 675 Boul. Sir Wilfrid Laurier, Suite 300, Beloeil, QC J3G 4J1 1980-07-15
Destiny Care Services Incorporated 36 Drummomdville Drive, Brampton, ON L6P 3M9 2017-03-30
Sun Life Information Services Canada, Inc. 150 King Street West, Suite 1400, Toronto, ON M5H 1J9 2004-07-06
All Life Care Nursing Service Inc. 84 Saskatoon Dr, Etobicoke, ON M9P 2G2 2013-06-25
Life Care Mattresses Inc. 142 Edilcan Drive, Vaughan, ON L4K 3S6 2019-02-20
Total Care Life Coaching Inc. 2 Chatterton Boulevard, Toronto, ON M1M 2G2 2019-06-10

Improve Information

Please provide details on Ave Life Care Services Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.