11377582 CANADA INC.

Address:
200-3737, Rue Crémazie Est, Montréal, QC H1Z 2K4

11377582 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11377582) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 26, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11377582
Business Number 797340072
Corporation Name 11377582 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 200-3737, Rue Crémazie Est
Montréal
QC H1Z 2K4
Incorporation Date 2019-04-26
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ibrahim Diop 110-6501, boulevard Maurice-Duplessis, Montréal QC H1G 1Z3, Canada
Guypacome Gbelai 3-4800, rue Chambly, Montréal QC H1X 3N8, Canada
Victor Emmanuel Kodio 38, boulevard Carmel, Terrebonne QC J6V 1T1, Canada
Cyril NLeng 348, rue Bourget, Longueuil QC J4K 2V5, Canada
Hervé Foko 404-560, 33e avenue, Lachine QC H8T 1Y8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11377582 CANADA INC. 2019-04-26 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-26 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 200-3737, rue Crémazie Est
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H1Z 2K4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Atin Capital Inc. 3737 Boul. Crémazie Est Bureau 212, Montréal, QC H1Z 2K4 2018-09-28
Airudi Inc. 330-3737 Boulevard Crémazie Est, Montréal, QC H1Z 2K4 2018-06-22
10507334 Canada Corp. 3730 Cremazie Est, Suite 300, Montreal, QC H1Z 2K4 2017-11-22
Cohesion Electronics Corporation 200-3737 Crémazie Blvd E, Montréal, QC H1Z 2K4 2017-10-25
Pyrabble Inc. 3737 Boulevard Crémazie Est, Suite 200, Montréal, QC H1Z 2K4 2017-08-09
Global Teamlink Inc. 3737, Boulevard Crémazie Est, Bureau 400, Montréal, QC H1Z 2K4 2016-02-16
Euro-manoirs Inc. 3737 CrÉmazie Est Suite 200, Montreal, QC H1Z 2K4 2014-05-28
7742118 Canada Inc. 3737 Boul Cremazie, Suite 600, Montreal, QC H1Z 2K4 2011-01-04
7540582 Canada Inc. 3737 Boul. Cremazie, Suite 601, Montreal, QC H1Z 2K4 2010-05-01
7231211 Canada Inc. 3737 Cremazie, Montreal, QC H1Z 2K4 2009-08-26
Find all corporations in postal code H1Z 2K4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ibrahim Diop 110-6501, boulevard Maurice-Duplessis, Montréal QC H1G 1Z3, Canada
Guypacome Gbelai 3-4800, rue Chambly, Montréal QC H1X 3N8, Canada
Victor Emmanuel Kodio 38, boulevard Carmel, Terrebonne QC J6V 1T1, Canada
Cyril NLeng 348, rue Bourget, Longueuil QC J4K 2V5, Canada
Hervé Foko 404-560, 33e avenue, Lachine QC H8T 1Y8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
GROUPE KAVOCHA INC. Guypacome Gbelai 3-4800, rue de Chambly, Montréal QC H1X 2N8, Canada
GROUPE DACYKA INC. Guypacome Gbelai 4800, rue de Chambly, app. 3, Montréal QC H1X 3N8, Canada
Les entreprises Moja technologies INC. Guypacome Gbelai 4800, rue de Chambly, app.3, Montréal QC H1X 3N8, Canada
10735779 CANADA INC. Guypacome Gbelai 3-4800, rue de Chambly, Montréal QC H1X 3N8, Canada
Réseau OpenIt4Africa inc. IBRAHIM DIOP 5775 12E AVENUE, MONTRÉAL QC H1X 3A2, Canada
A2I Construction inc. · Construction A2I inc. Ibrahim DIOP 6501, Maurice-Duplessis, Montréal QC H1G 1Z3, Canada
9381236 CANADA INC. Victor Emmanuel KODIO 38 Boulevard Carmel, Terrebonne QC J6Y 1T1, Canada
GROUPE DACYKA INC. Victor Emmanuel Kodio 38 boul. Carmel, Terrebonne QC J6Y 1T1, Canada
Les entreprises Moja technologies INC. Victor Emmanuel Kodio 38, boulevard Carmel, Terrebonne QC J6Y 1T1, Canada
10735779 CANADA INC. Victor Emmanuel Kodio 38, boulevard Carmel, Terrebonne QC J6Y 1T1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H1Z 2K4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11377582 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.