BELITE SPORTS GROUP LIMITED

Address:
2903-1200 Alberni Street, Vancouver, BC V6E 1A6

BELITE SPORTS GROUP LIMITED (Corporation# 11378864) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 27, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11378864
Business Number 797155678
Corporation Name BELITE SPORTS GROUP LIMITED
Registered Office Address 2903-1200 Alberni Street
Vancouver
BC V6E 1A6
Incorporation Date 2019-04-27
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 12

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Changchun Dai 2903-1200 Alberni Street, Vancouver BC V6E 1A6, Canada
Luka Zaharijevic 402-1010 Pacific Blvd., Vancouver BC V6Z 2X8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
BELITE SPORTS GROUP LIMITED 2019-04-27 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-27 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2903-1200 Alberni Street
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V6E 1A6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Chase & D Entertainment Incorporated 2903-1200 Alberni Street, Vancouver, BC V6E 1A6 2019-05-30

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Aging Boys Limited 1903 - 1200 Alberni St., The Palisades, Vancouver, BC V6E 1A6 2019-08-20
Alberni Consulting Inc. 1200 Alberni Street, Suite 2304, Vancouver, BC V6E 1A6 2018-11-05
Ivueling.com Travel Inc. 1200 Alberni St, Vancouver, BC V6E 1A6 2006-05-02
Bti Supply & Equipment Limited 1903 - 1200 Alberni St., The Palisades, Vancouver, BC V6E 1A6 2019-08-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Palkio Ltd. 1188 West Pender Street, 2503, Vancouver, BC V6E 0A2 2019-07-15
Complexinet Consulting Inc. 2204 - 1188 West Pender Street, Vancouver, BC V6E 0A2 2014-05-01
Walletcard Inc. 2900 - 550 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6E 0A3 2015-06-26
Young and Raw Inc. 1277 Melville Street, Unit 2101, Vancouver, BC V6E 0A4 2013-10-09
Stratafi Financial Corp. 1215, Melville Street, Vancouver, BC V6E 0A6 2010-06-16
Inja Services Inc. #503 - 1211 Melville Street, Vancouver, BC V6E 0A7 2019-08-16
Ef Financial Group Inc. 3401-1211 Melville Street, Vancouver, BC V6E 0A7 2019-03-14
8627690 Canada Inc. 1211 Melville Street, Unit 2801, Vancouver, BC V6E 0A7 2013-09-11
Canadian International Success Association #401-1211 Melville Street, Vancouver, BC V6E 0A7 2002-11-22
6375766 Canada Inc. 1211 Melville Street, Unit 3701, Vancouver, BC V6E 0A7 2005-04-11
Find all corporations in postal code V6E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Changchun Dai 2903-1200 Alberni Street, Vancouver BC V6E 1A6, Canada
Luka Zaharijevic 402-1010 Pacific Blvd., Vancouver BC V6Z 2X8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
CHASE & D Entertainment Incorporated Changchun Dai 2903-1200 Alberni Street, Vancouver BC V6E 1A6, Canada
CHASE & D Entertainment Incorporated Luka Zaharijevic 402-1010 Pacific Blvd., Vancouver BC V6Z 2X8, Canada
ORENDA TALENT INCORPORATED Luka Zaharijevic 402-1010 Pacific Blvd., Vancouver BC V6Z 2X8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V6E 1A6
Category sports
Category + City sports + Vancouver

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Fis Groupe Sports Inc. 35 Rue Les Sorbiers, Laval, QC H7R 1E5
Gabel Sports Group (north America) Inc. 20, Rue Sarah-garth, Blainville, QC J7C 4W2 2008-07-11
Canstar Sports Group Inc. 5705 Ferrier Street, Suite 200, Mount Royal, QC H4P 1N3 1970-05-01
Canstar Sports Group Inc. - 5705 Ferrier St, Suite 200, Mount Royal, QC H4P 1N3
Groupe Sports Ten-mark Inc. 6033 Boul. Thimens, St-laurent, QC H4F 1V8 1990-12-05
Cadima Sports Group Inc. - 134 Avro Avenue, Dorval, QC H9P 2X8 2009-06-17
Le Groupe Sports F.i.s. Import-export Inc. 35 Les Sorbiers, Laval Sur Le Lac, QC H7R 1E5 1994-09-12
Hatfield Sports Associates Limited 2270 Wilhaven Drive, Cumberland, ON K0A 1S0 1977-09-19
Cycle House & Sports Limited 1000 Amherst Street, Montreal, QC 1972-06-23
The Sports-inter Plus Group (maritimes) Inc. 420 Rue Faraday, Ste-foy, QC G1N 4E5 1992-04-06

Improve Information

Please provide details on BELITE SPORTS GROUP LIMITED by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.