Ingegno Consulting Inc.

Address:
4529 Rue Dubord, Laval, QC H7T 2R1

Ingegno Consulting Inc. (Corporation# 11380133) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 28, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11380133
Business Number 796272532
Corporation Name Ingegno Consulting Inc.
Registered Office Address 4529 Rue Dubord
Laval
QC H7T 2R1
Incorporation Date 2019-04-28
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Georges Hage 4529 Rue Dubord, Laval QC H7T 2R1, Canada
Christina Rita Hage 4529 Rue Dubord, Laval QC H7T 2R1, Canada
Jean Rolland Hage 4529 Rue Dubord, Laval QC H7T 2R1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Ingegno Consulting Inc. 2019-04-28 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-28 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4529 Rue Dubord
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7T 2R1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Algoritech Inc. 4480 Dubord, Laval, QC H7T 2R1 1999-05-06

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
3861449 Canada Inc. 3300, Boul. Le Carrefour - Suite 531, Laval, QC H7T 0A1 2001-02-01
Nam Industrial Products Inc. 3300 Boul. Le Carrefour, Suite 624, Laval, QC H7T 0A1 1990-03-30
Gestion Suzanne Lapointe Inc. 3300, Boul.le Carrefour #424, Laval, QC H7T 0A1 1988-05-26
104132 Canada Inc. 3300, Boul. Le Carrefour, App. #524, Laval, QC H7T 0A1 1981-04-09
A.d. Tools Ltd. 3300 Boulevard Le Carrefour, Suite 705, Laval, QC H7T 0A1 1980-02-29
Crescendo Systems Corporation 1600 Montgolfier, Laval, QC H7T 0A2 1990-07-04
Crescendo Properties Holding Corporation 1600 Montgolfier, Laval, QC H7T 0A2 2005-04-12
9555048 Canada Inc. 655, Promenade Du Centropolis, Bureau 225, Laval, QC H7T 0A3 2015-12-17
9206817 Canada Inc. 545 Du Centropolis Promenade, Suite 100, Laval, QC H7T 0A3 2015-11-25
8718890 Canada Inc. 230-655, Promenade Du Centropolis, Laval, QC H7T 0A3 2013-12-06
Find all corporations in postal code H7T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Georges Hage 4529 Rue Dubord, Laval QC H7T 2R1, Canada
Christina Rita Hage 4529 Rue Dubord, Laval QC H7T 2R1, Canada
Jean Rolland Hage 4529 Rue Dubord, Laval QC H7T 2R1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7T 2R1
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + Laval

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Vxm Consulting Incorporated 58 Danjohn Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 3N4 2015-10-01
Savinicha Consulting Incorporated 7124 Village Walk, Mississauga, ON L5W 1X4 2020-02-06
J. Thompson Consulting Limited 1422 Sierra Ave, Kingston, ON K7P 3H3 2014-03-18
Nkh Telecom Consulting Inc. 1724 Kensit Place, Edmonton, AB T6L 6X7 2004-03-29
Prosparkling Consulting Limited 560 Place De La Fontaine #2a, Verdun, QC H3E 1G7 2001-07-09
Kayem Six Consulting Ltd. 68 Malamute Cres, Toronto, ON M1T 2C7 2017-06-08
Yassyn Link & Consulting Inc. 1120 Finch Avenue West, Suite 701-1547, Toronto, ON M3J 3H7 2016-04-30
Zinius Consulting Inc. 13 Rodeo Court, Toronto, ON M2M 4M3 2003-11-10
Westmount Consulting Group Limited 55 Woods Edge Close, London, ON N6K 4K8 2019-03-01
Economic Expertise & Consulting (eec International) Inc. 4124a Ste-catherine Ouest, Westmount, QC H3Z 1P4 1998-09-29

Improve Information

Please provide details on Ingegno Consulting Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.