ARA BY BAJO Enterprises Inc.

Address:
808-1188 Richards Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 3E6

ARA BY BAJO Enterprises Inc. (Corporation# 11381563) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 2, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11381563
Business Number 796177673
Corporation Name ARA BY BAJO Enterprises Inc.
Registered Office Address 808-1188 Richards Street
Vancouver
BC V6B 3E6
Incorporation Date 2019-05-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Rania Bajo 808-1188 Richards Street, Vancouver BC V6B 3E6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ARA BY BAJO Enterprises Inc. 2019-05-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 808-1188 Richards Street
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V6B 3E6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Body By Amanda May Inc. 808-1188 Richards Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 3E6 2019-09-03

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Catherine Anne Courteau Md Inc. 1188 Richards Street # 1003, Vancouver, BC V6B 3E6 2020-07-14
9901256 Canada Incorporated 1502-1188 Richards St., Vancouver, BC V6B 3E6 2016-09-10
Salientcore8 Inc. # 1702, 1188 Richards St., Vancouver, BC V6B 3E6 2012-05-29
Dizazzle Design Inc. 1188 Richards Street, Unit 2208, Vancouver, BC V6B 3E6 2009-11-02
Halios Watches Ltd. 2009 - 1188 Richards Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 3E6 2008-10-27
China Toy Factory Inc. Suite 2203, 1188 Richards Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 3E6 2003-01-07

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Suzaron Consulting Inc. 1007 Homer Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A3 2016-02-11
Workhorse Earth Asset Management Inc. 538 Smithe Street, Unit 310, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A6 2017-05-08
The Go Fast Production Company Ltd. 607-538 Smithe Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A6 2012-03-24
Wislerity Ltd. 702 918 Cooperage Way, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A7 2016-08-05
Smart Microgrid Inc. 903-918 Cooperage Way, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A7 2012-03-07
11683462 Canada Corporation 1133 Homer Street, Unit 603, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2019-10-15
Fusense Digital Services Inc. 514 - 1133 Homer Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2019-10-01
Eslite Trading Limited #105-1133 Homer Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2019-08-19
Ingols Import & Export Inc. 1121 Homer St, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2012-11-20
Sport Bunnies Inc. #510-1133 Homer St, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2011-01-11
Find all corporations in postal code V6B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Rania Bajo 808-1188 Richards Street, Vancouver BC V6B 3E6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V6B 3E6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Immeubles Bajo Inc. 321 Venise Ouest, Venise En Quebec, QC J0J 2K0 1979-01-25
Enterprises E.a.h. Ltee 800 Victoria Square, Suite 612, Montreal, QC H4Z 1H6 1974-08-30
L.a.f. Enterprises Inc. 3418 Garrard Road, Whitby, ON L1R 2C1
Les Enterprises Dodger Bleue Ltee. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 2707, Montreal, QC H3B 4G4 1996-03-01
Enterprises Braxo Inc. 1155 Boul Rene-levesque Ouest, Buearu 2500, Montreal, QC H3B 2K4
Les Enterprises Harlequin Limitee 225 Duncan Mill Rd, Suite 605, Don Mills, ON M3B 1Z3 1949-01-29
Les Enterprises P.g. Mc Cormick Ltee 3015 Halpern North Street, St. Laurent, QC H4S 1P5 1974-07-17
Blythe Enterprises Inc. 1000 Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 1900, Montréal, QC H3A 3G4
Leznoff Enterprises Ltd. 6535 Waverley Avenue, Montreal, QC H2V 4M2 1968-03-20
Xsite Enterprises of Eastern Ontario Inc. 131 Senator Street, Carleton Place, ON K7C 3P1

Improve Information

Please provide details on ARA BY BAJO Enterprises Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.