11381610 CANADA INC.

Address:
7 - 400 Fenerty Court, Ottawa, ON K2L 3A9

11381610 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11381610) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 29, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11381610
Business Number 796159531
Corporation Name 11381610 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 7 - 400 Fenerty Court
Ottawa
ON K2L 3A9
Incorporation Date 2019-04-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Steven Arthur Moodie 7 - 400 Fenerty Court, Ottawa ON K2L 3A9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11381610 CANADA INC. 2019-04-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 7 - 400 Fenerty Court
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K2L 3A9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Inner Revolution Inc. 460 Fenerty Court, Suite 8, Ottawa, ON K2L 3A9 2009-02-25
Seven Blue Stars Inc. 2-440 Fenerty Court, Kanata, ON K2L 3A9 2008-11-24
Ghie Consulting Inc. 440, Fenerty Court, Suite 4, Ottawa, ON K2L 3A9 2008-05-20
6105386 Canada Inc. 3-400 Fenerty Court, Kanata, ON K2L 3A9 2003-06-09
6000801 Canada Inc. 1 - 400 Fenerty Court, Kanata, ON K2L 3A9 2002-06-28

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Legion National Foundation 86 Aird Place, Ottawa, ON K2L 0A1 2016-04-08
Bastion Jab International Inc. 1685 Baseline Road, Suite 1, Ottawa, ON K2L 0B6 1999-03-15
Zernam Holding Inc. 110 Deerpath Terrace, Nepean, ON K2L 0L9 2012-01-01
Carl Baltare & Associates Inc. 1966 Garfield Avenue, Ottawa, ON K2L 0W8 2004-08-16
11669516 Canada Inc. 19 Inuvik Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2L 1A1 2019-10-08
Voip Revolution Canada Inc. 43 Inuvik Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2L 1A1 2013-08-30
7102071 Canada Inc. 37 Inuvik Cres, Kanata, ON K2L 1A1 2009-01-05
Leafless Sales Inc. 53 Inuvik Cr., Kanata, ON K2L 1A1 2002-10-21
5to10to24plus Inc. 16 Inuvik Cres., Ottawa, ON K2L 1A2 2003-07-16
A2z Sports Inc. 16 Inuvik Cres., Ottawa, ON K2L 1A2 2003-07-16
Find all corporations in postal code K2L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Steven Arthur Moodie 7 - 400 Fenerty Court, Ottawa ON K2L 3A9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K2L 3A9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11381610 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.