11381725 CANADA INC.

Address:
4043 Rue Evelyn, Montréal, QC H4G 1P8

11381725 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11381725) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 29, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11381725
Business Number 796044733
Corporation Name 11381725 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 4043 Rue Evelyn
Montréal
QC H4G 1P8
Incorporation Date 2019-04-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Marcel Grignon 4043 rue Evelyn, Montréal QC H4G 1P8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11381725 CANADA INC. 2019-04-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4043 rue Evelyn
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H4G 1P8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11221345 Canada Inc. 4043 Evelyn St, Montréal, QC H4G 1P8 2019-01-28

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Hg Importation & Exportation Inc. 811 Rue Rielle, App # 307, Verdun, Montreal, QC H4G 0A3 2012-04-20
11434292 Canada Inc. 4022 Rue Évangéline, Verdun, QC H4G 1A1 2019-06-01
Patval Inc. 3940, Rue Evangeline, Apt. 2, Verdun, QC H4G 1A1 2008-02-18
Dorval Woodcraft Inc. 3865 Rue Lesage, Verdun, QC H4G 1A3 2007-04-27
Delson Woodwork Inc. 3865 Lesage Avenue, Verdun, QC H4G 1A3 2003-04-28
J. Suss Industries Inc. 3865 Lesage Street, Verdun, QC H4G 1A3 2002-11-27
Silencieux Verdun Inc. 4101 Boulevard Champlain, Verdun, QC H4G 1A6 2002-07-31
Immeuble 4101 Champlain Inc. 4101 Boulevard Champlain, Verdun, QC H4G 1A6
Thirty Turtle Creative Inc. 4400 Champlain Boulevard, Suite 214, Verdun, QC H4G 1A9 2020-03-05
Fleurs Gilbert Inc. 4400, Boulevard Champlain, Bureau 501, Montreal, QC H4G 1A9 1985-07-10
Find all corporations in postal code H4G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Marcel Grignon 4043 rue Evelyn, Montréal QC H4G 1P8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H4G 1P8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11381725 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.