Taylor Dean Consulting Incorporated

Address:
1919 - 1618 Quebec Street, Vancouver, BC V6A 0C5

Taylor Dean Consulting Incorporated (Corporation# 11384635) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11384635
Business Number 795892272
Corporation Name Taylor Dean Consulting Incorporated
Registered Office Address 1919 - 1618 Quebec Street
Vancouver
BC V6A 0C5
Incorporation Date 2019-05-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 7

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Taylor Andrew Dean 1919 - 1618 Quebec Street, Vancouver BC V6A 0C5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Taylor Dean Consulting Incorporated 2019-05-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1919 - 1618 Quebec Street
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V6A 0C5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Countingsleep.ca Limited 906 - 1618 Quebec Street, Vancouver, BC V6A 0C5 2018-07-20
Rapidfire Media Inc. 702-1618 Quebec St, Vancouver, BC V6A 0C5 2017-04-20
Serend Software Inc. 609 1618 Quebec St, Vancouver, BC V6A 0C5 2017-01-17
Recathlete Inc. 302-1618 Quebec Street, Vancouver, BC V6A 0C5 2016-06-01
A Brit and A Broad Travel Inc. 1825-1618 Quebec St., Vancouver, BC V6A 0C5 2015-11-18

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sober Saturdayz Inc. #1203 - 125 Milross Ave., Vancouver, BC V6A 0A1 2019-07-23
10580503 Canada Inc. 605 - 125 Milross Avenue, Vancouver, BC V6A 0A1 2018-01-12
Vl.marlatt Environmental Consulting Inc. Suite 1802, 125 Milross Avenue, Vancouver, BC V6A 0A1 2012-06-06
7205457 Canada Inc. 211-125 Milross Ave, Vancouver, BC V6A 0A1 2009-07-12
Whil Research Foundation 2900-550, Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6A 0A3 2013-09-20
Audain Art Museum Foundation 2900-550 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6A 0A3 2013-11-04
Grizzly Bear Foundation 2900 - 550 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6A 0A3 2014-08-26
Watsa Family Foundation 550 Burrard Street, Suite 2900, Vancouver, BC V6A 0A3 2015-01-02
Bhp Billiton Canada Inc. 2900 - 550 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6A 0A3
Up2date Connections Inc. 2900 - 550 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6A 0A3
Find all corporations in postal code V6A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Taylor Andrew Dean 1919 - 1618 Quebec Street, Vancouver BC V6A 0C5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V6A 0C5
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + Vancouver

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Études De MarchÉ Et Consultation Dean Inc. 3500 Ridgewood Avenue, Apt. 304, Montreal, QC H3V 1C2 1993-11-19
S.i.s. Consulting Services & Solutions Incorporated 10 Dean Park Road, Unit #1103, Scarborough, ON M1B 3G8 2017-04-04
Presidia Security Consulting Incorporated 2-790 Taylor Creek, Ottawa, ON K4A 0Z9 2009-07-18
Deirdre Taylor Consulting Incorporated 2359 Strawfield Court, Oakville, ON L6H 6C1 2006-05-25
Jcarmichael Security Risk Consulting Incorporated 39 Taylor Court, Bradford, ON L3Z 3J1 2014-04-15
Taylor Swimsuit Incorporated 300 Taylor Road, Niagara-on-the-lake, ON L0S 1J0 2017-08-06
Dean Metal Ltd. 2160 Moreau Street, Montreal, QC 1977-07-06
Tom Dean Ocularists Inc. 3522 Connaught Avenue, Montreal, QC H4B 1X3 1982-11-30
Geoffrey Reesor Taylor Life Company Incorporated 7129 Elgin Mills Rd, Markham, ON N2M 4C5 2017-04-24
Dean Consulting International Inc. 13945 115 Avenue, Surrey, BC V3R 5Y3 2012-12-12

Improve Information

Please provide details on Taylor Dean Consulting Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.