OLGABIO INC.

Address:
318 Boulevard Des Prairies, Suite 108, Laval, QC H7N 2V3

OLGABIO INC. (Corporation# 11385020) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11385020
Business Number 795717131
Corporation Name OLGABIO INC.
Registered Office Address 318 Boulevard Des Prairies
Suite 108
Laval
QC H7N 2V3
Incorporation Date 2019-05-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
olfa Zaoui 318 Boulevard des Prairies, suite 108, Laval QC H7N 2V3, Canada
Marie-Marthe Innocent 1668 Rue Mcnamara, Site 138, Laval QC H7S 2J9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
OLGABIO INC. 2019-05-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 318 Boulevard des Prairies
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7N 2V3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7690410 Canada Inc. 324a Boul. Des Prairies, Laval, QC H7N 2V3 2010-11-01
Hock Konstruct Inc. 324a Boul. Des Prairies, Laval, QC H7N 2V3 2011-08-25

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Comunikr Inc. 513-1925, Rue Émile-martineau, Laval, QC H7N 0B2 2018-03-05
Progranova Inc. 1002-1920 Boulevard Du Souvenir, Laval, QC H7N 0B3 2017-08-14
Spikehub Inc. 1002-1920 Boulevard Du Souvenir, Laval, QC H7N 0B3 2020-02-12
11556410 Canada Inc. 1400 Lucien-paiement, Suite 1603, Laval, QC H7N 0B5 2019-08-07
Fksilverland Group Inc. 1420 Lucien Paiement, Apt. 905, Laval, QC H7N 0B5 2014-09-23
R&b Spiritueux Inc. 1440 Rue Lucien-paiement, Unit 506, Laval, QC H7N 0B8 2020-06-21
Intourity Inc. 1440 Lucien-paiement, Suite 809, Laval, QC H7N 0B8 2014-08-20
12076543 Canada Inc. 1900 Boulevard Du Souvenir, Laval, QC H7N 0B9 2020-05-22
10402621 Canada Inc. 1402-1900 Boulevard Du Souvenir, Laval, QC H7N 0B9 2017-09-12
Miko Parents Inc. 1900, Boulevard Du Souvenir, App. 1102, Laval, QC H7N 0B9 2017-04-03
Find all corporations in postal code H7N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
olfa Zaoui 318 Boulevard des Prairies, suite 108, Laval QC H7N 2V3, Canada
Marie-Marthe Innocent 1668 Rue Mcnamara, Site 138, Laval QC H7S 2J9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7N 2V3

Improve Information

Please provide details on OLGABIO INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.