11385054 Canada Inc.

Address:
6 Ipswich Terrace, Ottawa, ON K2K 2R5

11385054 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11385054) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11385054
Business Number 795706738
Corporation Name 11385054 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 6 Ipswich Terrace
Ottawa
ON K2K 2R5
Incorporation Date 2019-05-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Oleksii Putiatin 6 Ipswich, Ottawa ON K2K 2R5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11385054 Canada Inc. 2019-05-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 6 Ipswich Terrace
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K2K 2R5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Arsenault Group Consulting Inc. 21 Ipswich Terrace, Ottawa, ON K2K 2R5 2019-11-22
Linowave Corporation 33 Ipswich Terr, Kanata, ON K2K 2R5 2004-11-10
The Bali Pearl Company Inc. 16 Opswich Terrace, Kanata, ON K2K 2R5 2000-03-13

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Wi-sys Communications Inc. 31b Richardson Side Road, Kanata, ON K2K 0A1
Hickory Hill Communications Inc. 1841 Campeau Drive, Ottawa, ON K2K 0A2 2015-11-24
7655037 Canada Inc. 510 Finlayson Crescent, Ottawa, ON K2K 0A2 2010-09-21
7515863 Canada Inc. 1825 Campeau Dr., Kanata, ON K2K 0A2 2010-04-01
Ideavibes Marketing Limited 1681 Campeau Drive, Ottawa, ON K2K 0A2 2010-01-27
Heartache Apps Inc. 1681 Campeau Drive, Ottawa, ON K2K 0A2 2011-10-27
Property Cruiser Inc. 43 Hawkstone Gate, Ottawa, ON K2K 0A3 2019-06-28
720 Sieg It Solutions Inc. 56 Edenvale Drive, Kanata, ON K2K 0A3 2015-06-12
Saraghn Consulting Inc. 59 Hawkstone Gate, Ottawa, ON K2K 0A3 2013-07-02
Coach Hub Inc. 312-750 March Road, Kanata, ON K2K 0A4 2016-08-30
Find all corporations in postal code K2K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Oleksii Putiatin 6 Ipswich, Ottawa ON K2K 2R5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K2K 2R5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11385054 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.