11388002 CANADA INC.

Address:
7830 Av Stuart, Montreal, QC H3N 2R6

11388002 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11388002) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 2, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11388002
Business Number 795417336
Corporation Name 11388002 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 7830 Av Stuart
Montreal
QC H3N 2R6
Incorporation Date 2019-05-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
IQBAL SINGH 7830 Avenue Stuart # 1, Montréal QC H3N 2R6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11388002 CANADA INC. 2019-05-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 7830 AV STUART
City MONTREAL
Province QC
Postal Code H3N 2R6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11766457 Canada Inc. 7830 Avenue Stuart #04, Montréal, QC H3N 2R6 2019-11-29

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Greek Federation Labour Associations of Canada, Inc. 6914 Wiseman, Suite 15, Montreal, QC H3N 0N1 1982-03-04
7683529 Canada Inc. 10-700 Crémazie Boulevard West, Montréal, QC H3N 1A1 2010-10-22
7534558 Canada Inc. 700 Cremazie Ouest, Suite 100b, Montreal, QC H3N 1A1 2010-04-23
Natval Aliments ImpÉrial Inc. 700 Boulevard Cremazie Ouest, Bureau 307, Montreal, QC H3N 1A1 2000-11-14
3730255 Canada Inc. 700 Cremazie Boul. West, Suite 307, Montreal, QC H3N 1A1 2000-03-10
3697908 Canada Inc. 700 CrÉmazie Boulevard West, Suite 307, Montreal, QC H3N 1A1 2000-02-25
Federe Foods Inc. 650 Cremazie Boulevard West, Montreal, QC H3N 1A1 1994-06-16
3698114 Canada Inc. 700 CrÉmazie Boulevard West, Suite 307, Montreal, QC H3N 1A1 2000-02-25
Appalachian Shipping Agency Inc. 700 CrÉmazie Boulevard West, Suite 307, MontrÉal, QC H3N 1A1 2000-03-10
12118238 Canada Inc. 850 Boulevard Crémazie Ouest, 21, Montréal, QC H3N 1A3 2020-06-10
Find all corporations in postal code H3N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
IQBAL SINGH 7830 Avenue Stuart # 1, Montréal QC H3N 2R6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
7124422 CANADA INC. IQBAL SINGH 8033 STUART, MONTREAL QC H3N 2R9, Canada
9709835 CANADA INC. IQBAL SINGH 26 ROYAL LINKS CIR, BRAMPTON ON L6P 2Z9, Canada
8667632 CANADA INC. IQBAL SINGH 7713 AV QUERBES, MONTREAL QC H3N 2B9, Canada
9571191 CANADA INC. IQBAL SINGH 507-3015 SANDWICH ST, WINDSOR ON N9C 1A5, Canada
Sky Star Roofing Limited Iqbal Singh 29 Bliss St, Brampton ON L6P 3G4, Canada
6924557 CANADA INC. IQBAL SINGH 232 ERNEST, DOLLARD DES ORMEAUX QC H9A 3G7, Canada
10266353 CANADA INC. IQBAL SINGH 507-3015 Sandwich ST, Windsor ON N9C 1A5, Canada
7334133 CANADA INC. IQBAL SINGH 292 RUE JUNEAU, LASALLE QC H8R 3X8, Canada
8942374 CANADA INC. IQBAL SINGH 49 VIEWCREST CIR, ETOBICOKE ON M9W 7G6, Canada
6102671 CANADA INC. IQBAL SINGH 9 MURCHISON CRES, ETOBICOKE ON M9V 3P5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MONTREAL
Post Code H3N 2R6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11388002 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.