Micropredictome Inc.

Address:
3433 Durocher St Apt 205, Montreal, QC H2X 2C8

Micropredictome Inc. (Corporation# 11390040) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 3, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11390040
Business Number 796012672
Corporation Name Micropredictome Inc.
Registered Office Address 3433 Durocher St Apt 205
Montreal
QC H2X 2C8
Incorporation Date 2019-05-03
Corporation Status Inactive - Amalgamated / Inactif - Fusionnée
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ryszard Kubinski 2583 Rue Stallion, Saint Lazare QC J7T 2E4, Canada
Dennis Park 3600 Av Du Parc , Apartment 1604, Montreal QC H2X 3R2, Canada
Alexis Nolin-Lapalme 1860 Rue de la Rhapsodie, Saint-Lazare QC J7T 3J6, Canada
Reilly Pidgeon 6500 Boulevard Décarie, Montréal QC H3X 2K3, Canada
Luca Cuccia 3433 Durocher Apt 205, Montréal QC H2X 2C8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Micropredictome Inc. 2019-05-03 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-01-20 Amendment / Modification Directors Limits Changed.
Section: 178
2019-08-12 Amendment / Modification Section: 178
2019-05-03 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3433 Durocher St Apt 205
City Montreal
Province QC
Postal Code H2X 2C8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9128778 Canada Inc. 3433 Durocher Apt 701, Montreal, QC H2X 2C8 2015-03-06
Stras Accounting Inc. 3433 Durocher, Suite 906, Montreal, QC H2X 2C8 2003-01-23
Arc-en-ciel Kahli 2000 Inc. 3433 Durocher, Phb, Montreal, QC H2X 2C8 1999-05-31
Phyla Technologies Inc. 205-3433, Rue Durocher, Montréal, QC H2X 2C8

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
4010515 Canada Inc. 3445 Jeanne Mance, Montreal, QC H2X 2J7 2002-02-05
Holov Commercial Research and Development Service Inc. Avenue Du Parc, Montreal, QC H2X 0A4 2020-05-11
Mixonset Inc. 303-150 Rue Sherbrooke Est, Montréal, QC H2X 0A5 2018-12-13
8808376 Canada Inc. 150 Sherbrooke Street East, #414, Montreal, QC H2X 0A5 2014-03-04
8687447 Canada Inc. 150 Rue Sherbrooke Est, Porte 408, Montreal, QC H2X 0A5 2013-11-07
Production Cdsm Inc. 87 Rue Ontario Ouest, 9e étage, Montréal, QC H2X 0A7 2014-06-03
Canadian Critical Care Trials Group Chum - Pavillon R, 900 Rue St-denis, Porte R04-486, Montreal, QC H2X 0A9 2016-11-21
Canadian Society for Virology (csv) Crchum, 900 Rue Saint Denis, Bureau R10.470, Montreal, QC H2X 0A9 2016-03-31
10037613 Canada Inc. 1248 Av De L'hotel-de-ville, Montreal, QC H2X 0B2 2016-12-23
9176748 Canada Inc. 318-1248 Hotel-de-ville, Montreal, QC H2X 0B2 2015-02-04
Find all corporations in postal code H2X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ryszard Kubinski 2583 Rue Stallion, Saint Lazare QC J7T 2E4, Canada
Dennis Park 3600 Av Du Parc , Apartment 1604, Montreal QC H2X 3R2, Canada
Alexis Nolin-Lapalme 1860 Rue de la Rhapsodie, Saint-Lazare QC J7T 3J6, Canada
Reilly Pidgeon 6500 Boulevard Décarie, Montréal QC H3X 2K3, Canada
Luca Cuccia 3433 Durocher Apt 205, Montréal QC H2X 2C8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
StudentPharma Alexis Nolin-Lapalme 3615 avenue prud'homme, Montreal QC H4A 3H6, Canada
RETHUNK LEARNING INC. Dennis Park 2990 BOULDER ST SUITE 206, ABBOTSFORD BC V2T 3P8, Canada
Phyla Technologies Inc. Luca Cuccia 205-3433, rue Durocher, Montréal QC H2X 2C8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montreal
Post Code H2X 2C8

Improve Information

Please provide details on Micropredictome Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.