11390651 CANADA INC.

Address:
8-800 Dundas St. West, Mississauga, ON L5C 4S8

11390651 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11390651) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 3, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11390651
Business Number 795087139
Corporation Name 11390651 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 8-800 Dundas St. West
Mississauga
ON L5C 4S8
Incorporation Date 2019-05-03
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
JATINDER SINGH 8-800 DUNDAS ST. WEST, MISSISSAUGA ON L5C 4S8, Canada
AARON JORGE ONILLA 8-800 DUNDAS ST. WEST, MISSISSAUGA ON L5C 4S8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11390651 CANADA INC. 2019-05-03 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-03 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 8-800 DUNDAS ST. WEST
City MISSISSAUGA
Province ON
Postal Code L5C 4S8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11398547 Canada Corporation 8-800, Dundas St. West, Mississauga, ON L5C 4S8 2019-05-08
10647683 Canada Inc. 800 Dundas Street West, Unit 30, Mississauga, ON L5C 4S8 2018-02-23
Fsj Canadian Trades Corporation 37-800 Dundas Street West, Mississauga, ON L5C 4S8 2018-01-11

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Global Realinvest Inc. 1461 Credit Woodlands Court, Mississauga, ON L5C 3V7 2002-08-20
Zou Zou Media House Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Rd. West, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2020-05-11
11949721 Canada Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Rd W Suite 107, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2020-03-09
Searchfinity Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Rd W #232, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2019-08-09
My Body My Life My Health Accessible 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Suite 129, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2019-06-20
Witty Fashions Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Unit164, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2018-05-10
Ksl Consulting & Developments Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Suite 152, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2017-08-09
9507655 Canada Corp. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road West, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2015-11-12
9191950 Canada Inc. 137-1140 Burnhmathorpe Rd West, Suite 282, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2015-02-18
Optimal Health Solutions Incorporated 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Suite 111, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2014-06-04
Find all corporations in postal code L5C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
JATINDER SINGH 8-800 DUNDAS ST. WEST, MISSISSAUGA ON L5C 4S8, Canada
AARON JORGE ONILLA 8-800 DUNDAS ST. WEST, MISSISSAUGA ON L5C 4S8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
12146134 Canada Inc. Jatinder Singh 28 Sandpiper Court, Brampton ON L6Z 3R6, Canada
11804103 Canada Inc. JATINDER SINGH 88 Hudson Drive, Brampton ON L6Y 4K8, Canada
12069113 Canada Inc. JATINDER SINGH 241-7035 REXWOOD ROAD, MISSISSAUGA ON L4T 4M8, Canada
11804081 Canada Inc. JATINDER SINGH 88 Hudson Drive, Brampton ON L6Y 4K8, Canada
12019647 CANADA INC. Jatinder Singh 13 Billancourt Cres, Brampton ON L6P 1V5, Canada
9092803 Canada Inc. JATINDER SINGH 10151 BOUL. GOUIN WEST, ROXBORO QC H8Y 1S1, Canada
Anytime Movers 1313 Inc. JATINDER SINGH 1337 WOODVALE PLACE, BURLINGTON ON L7M 1R2, Canada
DAGGER TRANSPORT INC. JATINDER SINGH 7 GOLDEN EAGLE RD, BRAMPTON ON L6R 1Z4, Canada
FIRST-CLASS AUTO ACCESSORIES INC. JATINDER SINGH 7 GOLDEN EAGLE RD, BRAMPTON ON L6R 1Z4, Canada
9911332 Canada Inc. Jatinder Singh 9047 rue Tolhurst, Montreal QC H2N 1W9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MISSISSAUGA
Post Code L5C 4S8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11390651 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.