11391909 Canada Inc.

Address:
4478 Harper Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1J 1E1

11391909 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11391909) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11391909
Business Number 794915538
Corporation Name 11391909 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 4478 Harper Avenue
Ottawa
ON K1J 1E1
Incorporation Date 2019-05-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ayoub Machkour 4478 Harper Avenue, Ottawa ON K1J 1E1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11391909 Canada Inc. 2019-05-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4478 Harper Avenue
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K1J 1E1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Joyama Nature Inc. 4480 Harper, Ottawa, ON K1J 1E1 2016-06-14

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Dynamic Dragons Duo Limited 503-1005 Beauparc Private, Ottawa, ON K1J 0A1 2020-04-26
8729077 Canada Incorporated 254 Gracewood Cresent, Ottawa, ON K1J 0A1 2013-12-17
Onemewebservices Inc. 216-955 Beauparc Private, Ottawa, ON K1J 0A2 2007-05-23
6655807 Canada Inc. 113-955 Beauparc Pvt., Ottawa, ON K1J 0A2 2006-11-10
4507509 Canada Inc. 113-955 Beauparc Pvt., Ottawa, ON K1J 0A2 2009-04-01
Euro Hvac Services Inc. 113-955 Beauparc Pvt., Ottawa, ON K1J 0A2 2008-12-24
7733143 Canada Inc. 113-955 Beauparc Pvt., Ottawa, ON K1J 0A2
Seven Kinetics Inc. 321-905 Beauparc Private, Ottawa, ON K1J 0A3 2020-01-30
Manor-it Inc. 422-905 Beauparc Private, Ottawa, ON K1J 0A3 2019-12-22
8838461 Canada Inc. 905-beauparc Prv Unit 520, Ottawa, ON K1J 0A3 2014-03-31
Find all corporations in postal code K1J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ayoub Machkour 4478 Harper Avenue, Ottawa ON K1J 1E1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K1J 1E1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11391909 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.