11392093 Canada Corporation

Address:
602-7095 Rexwood Rd, Mississauga, ON L4T 4J6

11392093 Canada Corporation (Corporation# 11392093) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11392093
Business Number 795873470
Corporation Name 11392093 Canada Corporation
Registered Office Address 602-7095 Rexwood Rd
Mississauga
ON L4T 4J6
Incorporation Date 2019-05-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Faysal Omar 602-7095 Rexwood Rd, MIssissauga ON L4T 4J6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11392093 Canada Corporation 2019-05-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 602-7095 Rexwood Rd
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L4T 4J6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11525042 Canada Inc. 7095 Rexwood Road Appt 308, Mississauga, ON L4T 4J6 2019-07-19
Avolla Staffing Inc. 5080 Timberlea Blvd, #23, Mississauga, ON L4T 4J6 2011-12-06
Juba Express Inc. 907-7095 Rexwood Rd, Mississauga, ON L4T 4J6 2011-07-25
Somali Canadian Cultural Association 7095 Rexwood Road, # 907, Mississauga, ON L4T 4J6 2010-05-21
7127511 Canada Inc. 7095rexwood Rd.#908, Mississauga, ON L4T 4J6 2009-02-20
A1 Supreme Express Auto Parts Inc. 7095 Rexwood Rd, Suite 310, Mississauga, ON L4T 4J6 2006-12-28

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Neofresh Atlantic Farms and Energy Corporation 2975, Drew Road, Suite 217, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A1 2012-06-05
Royal Canadian Realty Brokers Inc. 153-2960, Drew Rd., Mississauga, ON L4T 0A1 2011-06-03
Optimum Closing Centres Inc. 2985 Drew Road, Suite 220, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A1 2009-10-26
Lord Automobile Ltd. 217-2985 Drew Rd, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A1 2009-08-19
C.i.l.c.s. Canada Inc. 217-2985 Drew Road, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A1 2009-05-21
Jayanth Balaji Technology Consulting Inc. 7405 Goreway Drive Unit 612, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2019-10-15
10945374 Canada Inc. 219 - 7405 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2018-08-14
10822698 Canada Inc. 7025 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2018-06-04
Ladhar Design Inc. 104-7405 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2017-12-13
10466816 Canada Inc. 514-7405 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 0A3 2017-10-26
Find all corporations in postal code L4T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Faysal Omar 602-7095 Rexwood Rd, MIssissauga ON L4T 4J6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
8492573 CANADA INC. FAYSAL OMAR 605-2099 LAWRENCE AVE WEST, TORONTO ON M9N 1H9, Canada
9304835 CANADA INC. FAYSAL OMAR 801-7 RICHGROVE DRIVE, TORONTO ON M9R 2L1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L4T 4J6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
La Compagnie Constituer Votre Corporation: Incorp Canada Amerique/e.u.a. (cmrc) Corporation P.o.box 7147-a, Toronto, ON M5W 1X8 1975-10-14
9116869 Canada Corporation 197 Main Street, Fredericton, NB E3A 1E1
9652175 Canada Corporation 1420 - 99 Bank Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 1H4
Canadian Greatness Corporation 133 Davenport Road, Toronto, ON M5R 1H8 2009-07-02
Corporation Du Carnaval De La Petite-italie 186 Mozart Est, Montréal, Qc, Canada, QC H2S 1B4 2016-11-21
Les Associes - Corporation Commerciale Du Canada Ltee 7455 Birchmount Road, Markham, ON L3R 5C2
Canada Gen Investment Corporation 79 Wellington Street West, Suite 3000, Td Centre, Toronto, ON M5K 1N2 2009-05-20
La Corporation Industrielle Suedoise Du Canada Ltee 3126 Rue Dessaulles, St-hyacinthe, QC J2S 2W2 1969-04-16
Corporation Internationale (canada) Ttq Associes 840 Ernest-gagnon Street, Quebec, QC G1S 4M6 1990-05-22
International Visual Corporation of Canada Inc. 11500 Boul. Armand-bombardier, Montreal, QC H1E 2W9

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11392093 Canada Corporation by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.