ColorOnTheCrib Inc.

Address:
971, Ledbury Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5V 2R3

ColorOnTheCrib Inc. (Corporation# 11393189) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 6, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11393189
Business Number 794876730
Corporation Name ColorOnTheCrib Inc.
Registered Office Address 971
Ledbury Crescent
Mississauga
ON L5V 2R3
Incorporation Date 2019-05-06
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Namrata Sharma 971, ledbury crescent, Mississauga ON L5V 2R3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ColorOnTheCrib Inc. 2019-05-06 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-06 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 971
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5V 2R3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11529790 Canada Inc. 971 Ledbury Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5V 2R3 2019-07-22
11383191 Canada Inc. 977 Ledbury Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5V 2R3 2019-04-30
9994432 Canada Inc. 940 Ledbury Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5V 2R3 2016-11-22
Ontario Community Settlement Association (ocsa) 2341 Chilsworthy, Suite 202, Mississauga, ON L5V 2R3 2016-07-07
A2b It Solutions Inc. 949, Ledbury Cresent, Mississauga, ON L5V 2R3 2014-05-09
Palla Infotech Inc. 949 Ledbury Cresent, Mississauga, ON L5V 2R3 2014-04-19
Tao Zhang Xing Yun Inc. 953 Ledbury Cres, Mississauga, ON L5V 2R3 2009-08-27
Sp It Solutions Inc. 949 Ledbury Cres., Mississauga, ON L5V 2R3 2009-01-01
Welcome Place Inc. 953 Ledbury Cres., Mississauga, ON L5V 2R3 2008-03-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10442518 Canada Inc. 609-810 Scollard Court, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A4 2017-10-10
9897224 Canada Inc. 5390 Terry Fox Way Unit 7, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A5 2016-09-07
9479899 Canada Inc. 12-5380 Terry Fox Way, Speedwell Street, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A5 2015-10-19
Desishamiana Halal Restaurant Inc. 816 Britannia Road West Unit 101, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A6 2019-12-19
Ergospine Rehab Inc. 812 Britania Rd. W., Unit 110, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A6 2007-11-07
Cybernetgenie Inc. 108 - 808 Britannia Road West, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A6 2006-05-16
11209663 Canada Ltd. 808 Britannia Road West, Unit 228, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A6 2019-01-21
11216511 Canada Inc. 808 Britannia Road West, Unit 226, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A6 2019-01-24
10547573 Canada Inc. 808 Britannia Road West, Suite 209, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A7 2017-12-19
Kobe Sizzlers Inc. 105-808 Britannia Road West, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A7 2017-02-27
Find all corporations in postal code L5V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Namrata Sharma 971, ledbury crescent, Mississauga ON L5V 2R3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11801830 Canada Inc. Namrata Sharma 21 CHEVIOT CRESCENT, BRAMPTON ON L6Z 4E7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5V 2R3

Improve Information

Please provide details on ColorOnTheCrib Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.