SHAREEF CONSULTING INC.

Address:
4671 Westbourne Terrace, Mississauga, ON L5R 1Y7

SHAREEF CONSULTING INC. (Corporation# 11397842) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 7, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11397842
Business Number 795215276
Corporation Name SHAREEF CONSULTING INC.
Registered Office Address 4671 Westbourne Terrace
Mississauga
ON L5R 1Y7
Incorporation Date 2019-05-07
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MOHAMMED SAFWANULLAH SHAREEF 4671 WESTBORNE TERRACE, MISSISSAUGA ON L5R 1Y7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SHAREEF CONSULTING INC. 2019-05-07 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-07 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4671 Westbourne Terrace
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5R 1Y7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11490494 Canada Inc. 4671 Westbourne Terrace, Mississauga, ON L5R 1Y7 2019-06-28

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bhesania Solutions Inc. 4635 Westbourne Terr, Mississauga, ON L5R 1Y7 2016-09-15

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Remarkableme Inc. 308-483 Faith Drive, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A1 2019-06-25
Phk Investments Limited 483 Faith Drive #411, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A1 2017-02-11
4377052 Canada Inc. 5860 Chedworth Way, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A2
Messer Canada Inc. 5860 Chedworth Way, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A2
Innovate R Technologies Inc. 594 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2020-07-22
12159830 Canada Inc. 588 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2020-06-26
11470736 Canada Inc. 604 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2019-06-18
9324135 Canada Corporation 616 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2015-06-06
3e Pathways Inc. 574 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2014-02-07
My Car Fixer Inc. 564 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2011-06-23
Find all corporations in postal code L5R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MOHAMMED SAFWANULLAH SHAREEF 4671 WESTBORNE TERRACE, MISSISSAUGA ON L5R 1Y7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5R 1Y7
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + Mississauga

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rph.a.r. Consulting Inc. 20 Eglinton Avenue West, Suite 2100, Toronto, ON M4R 1K8
Jean-claude Beaudry Consulting Inc. 29, Ritchie Barnhill Drive, Truro, NS B2N 6P5
Vxm Consulting Incorporated 58 Danjohn Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 3N4 2015-10-01
Bdm Ehs Consulting Ltd. Block 4 Lot 10 Paint Lake, Po Box 704, Thompson, MB R8N 1N5
V-can Consulting Inc. 7928 128 Street, Suite 208, Surrey, BC V3W 4E8
Can-act Consulting Inc. 6090 - 4000 No. 3 Rd, Richmond, BC V6X 0J8
Svs Consulting Inc. 909 7th Avenue Sw, Apt# 706, Calgary, AB T2P 1A6
Savinicha Consulting Incorporated 7124 Village Walk, Mississauga, ON L5W 1X4 2020-02-06
Techdrex Consulting Inc. 12220 Stony Plain Road, Suite 600, Edmonton, AB T5N 3Y4
J. Thompson Consulting Limited 1422 Sierra Ave, Kingston, ON K7P 3H3 2014-03-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on SHAREEF CONSULTING INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.