Visoclock Software Limited

Address:
6126 Bowness Road Northwest, Calgary, AB T3B 0E1

Visoclock Software Limited (Corporation# 11399845) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 8, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11399845
Business Number 794995878
Corporation Name Visoclock Software Limited
Registered Office Address 6126 Bowness Road Northwest
Calgary
AB T3B 0E1
Incorporation Date 2019-05-08
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Neji Tawo 6126 Bowness Road Northwest, Calgary AB T3B 0E1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Visoclock Software Limited 2019-05-08 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-08 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 6126 Bowness Road Northwest
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T3B 0E1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Marihana Market Place Inc. 6126 Bowness Road Northwest, Calgary, AB T3B 0E1 2018-10-16

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Onepartypool Incorporated 6126 Bowness Road Nw, Calgary, AB T3B 0E1 2019-08-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Macisaac Foundation 25 Crestbrook Place Sw, Calgary, AB T3B 0A1 2019-02-01
Niche Lighting Ltd. 29 Crestbrook Place Sw, Calgary, AB T3B 0A1 2017-02-24
Pacarus Corporation 102 Crestbrook Hill Sw, Calgary, AB T3B 0A1 2006-04-28
L'academie De Synchro Em Inc. 4303,bowness Road Nw, Calgary, AB T3B 0A5 2013-08-06
Tri-spiral Inc. 4521 Bowness Road Nw, Calgary, AB T3B 0A9 2003-11-05
Crux Operations Control Management Limited 4726 Bowness Road Northwest, Calgary, AB T3B 0B4
11352296 Canada Incorporated 2-4811 Bowness Rd Nw, Calgary, AB T3B 0B6 2019-04-10
9671641 Canada Inc. 2 - 4815 Bowness Road Northwest, Calgary, AB T3B 0B6 2016-03-16
Spot Sexy Inc. #4, 6127 Bowness Road Nw, Calgary, AB T3B 0C9 2016-07-08
Kneed Footwear Inc. 208 - 6323 Bowness Road Nw, Calgary, AB T3B 0E4 2014-09-25
Find all corporations in postal code T3B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Neji Tawo 6126 Bowness Road Northwest, Calgary AB T3B 0E1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Wiscount Corporation Neji Tawo 76 Evanspark Circle Northwest, Calgary AB T3P 0B4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T3B 0E1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Roleup Software Limited 710-138, Princess St, Toronto, ON M5A 0B1 2019-02-01
S & S Software Limited 4500, 855 - 2nd Street S.w., Calgary, AB T2P 4K7
Grandravine Software Limited 22 Crofton Rd., Ottawa, ON K2G 0N3 2004-11-04
Galloper Software Limited 13 Edgebrook Pk Nw, Calgary, AB T3A 5V1 2003-05-01
S & S Software Limited 444 Maclaren St., Ottawa, ON K2P 0M8 1976-04-14
Software Artisans Limited P.o. Box 335, 503 Main St., Wellington, ON K0K 3L0 1979-12-07
Ir-win Software Limited 242 Du Fort Rémy, Lasalle, QC H8R 4C6 2010-10-04
Milktouch Software Limited 37 Young Street, St. John's, NL A1C 1Y6 2009-03-26
Scorphix Compnet Software Limited 58 Mulvagh Av., Nepean, ON K2E 6M6 2004-12-03
Red Belt Software Limited 63 Langtry Place, Vaughan, ON L4J 8K8 2018-10-24

Improve Information

Please provide details on Visoclock Software Limited by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.