Solesmates Group Inc.

Address:
1082 Lesage, Laval, QC H7E 2Z2

Solesmates Group Inc. (Corporation# 11400606) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 8, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11400606
Business Number 794997270
Corporation Name Solesmates Group Inc.
Registered Office Address 1082 Lesage
Laval
QC H7E 2Z2
Incorporation Date 2019-05-08
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ahmad Marouf 1082 Lesage, Laval QC H7E 2Z2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Solesmates Group Inc. 2019-05-08 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-08 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1082 Lesage
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7E 2Z2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Corporation De Diffusion Promundus 1102 Boulevard Lesage, Laval, QC H7E 2Z2 1998-09-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9745084 Canada Inc. 3503 De L'amiral Street, Laval, QC H7E 0A1 2016-05-09
Pratique Medicale M.s. Seck Inc. 3495 Rue Du Commandant, Laval, QC H7E 0A1 2012-10-03
Les Placements Alessandro Colombo Inc. 3524 Rue De L'amiral, Laval, QC H7E 0A1 2011-12-16
7929277 Canada Inc. 3484 Rue De Commandant, Laval, QC H7E 0A1 2011-09-13
6674780 Canada Inc. 3491 Rue De Commandant, Laval, QC H7E 0A1 2006-12-18
Totalshred Incorporated 3472 Commandant, Laval, QC H7E 0A1 2003-08-01
3820165 Canada Inc. 3503 Rue De L'amiral, Laval, QC H7E 0A1 2000-10-10
Nicomar Import/export Consulting Group Inc. 3512 De L'amiral, Laval, QC H7E 0A1 1997-06-02
Gestion Sentra Inc. 3507 De L'amiral, Laval, QC H7E 0A1 1980-11-13
Les Restaurants De Sandwich Sous-marin Vincent Inc. 3476 Rue Du Commandant, Laval, QC H7E 0A1 1980-07-09
Find all corporations in postal code H7E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ahmad Marouf 1082 Lesage, Laval QC H7E 2Z2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ROYAL ARCH CONSULTING INC. AHMAD MAROUF 1345 AVE JONQUIERE, LAVAL QC H7E 3P4, Canada
GROUPE AMF MAROUF CANADA INC. AHMAD MAROUF 1345 AVENUE JONCQUIÈRE, LAVAL QC H7E 3P4, Canada
Boaz Tex Canada Inc. Ahmad Marouf 5-1103 Lesage, Laval QC H7E 2Z3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7E 2Z2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Laboratoires Group'pro Inc. 1600 Rue Berri, Suite 213, Montreal, QC 1985-04-24
Group 35 The Real Estate Investment Group Inc. 2 First Canadian Place, Suite 1600, Toronto, ON M5X 1J5 1987-02-04
The Human Resources Group Grh Inc. Complex Desjardins, Suite 1902, Montreal, QC 1977-07-11
Group D'etude Canadien Sur La Leucemie 359 Blythwood Road, Toronto, ON M4N 1A7 2019-10-23
The Security Group N.a.c. Inc. 2650 Rue Diab, St-laurent, QC 1978-02-07
Le Group Reu-dom Inc. 7731 Louis Quilico, Suite 310, St-leonard, QC 1989-02-14
Lsg Group Inc. 18 Capreol Court, Toronto, ON M5V 4A3 2019-05-14
Seven Group Game Services Inc. 1000 Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 2700, Montreal, QC H3A 3G4 2011-06-21
Group Ak-mk Consultants En Marqueting Et En Investissements Inc 460 St-charles Ouest, Suite 300, Longueuil, QC J4H 1G4 2000-05-30
Alibaba Investments Group (pvt) Ltd. 2207 Keller Blvd, St-laurent, QC H4K 2G2 1990-04-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on Solesmates Group Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.