TROGON CLEANING & MAINTENANCE INC.

Address:
90-3035 Artisian Drive, Mississauga, ON L5M 7S7

TROGON CLEANING & MAINTENANCE INC. (Corporation# 11401815) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 9, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11401815
Business Number 794038935
Corporation Name TROGON CLEANING & MAINTENANCE INC.
Registered Office Address 90-3035 Artisian Drive
Mississauga
ON L5M 7S7
Incorporation Date 2019-05-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ 90-3035 Artisian Drive, Mississauga ON L5M 7S7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
TROGON CLEANING & MAINTENANCE INC. 2019-05-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 90-3035 Artisian Drive
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5M 7S7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7213930 Canada Inc. 3035 Artesian Dr., Suite # 116, Mississauga, ON L5M 7S7 2009-07-27

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
H.e.l.p. (hope Envisions, Love Provides) Enterprises Inc. 5566 Shorecrest Cr., Mississauga, ON L5M 3V1 2005-08-03
11827979 Canada Incorporated 30 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2020-01-06
Lava Ground Genetics Inc. 20 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2017-12-19
J & J Real Estate Marketing Group Ltd. 28 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2012-05-08
Enlightest Incorporated 23 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2011-11-28
Technology4learning Inc. 19 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2010-03-30
Infowyse Business Solutions Inc. 24 Callisto Court, Miossissauga, ON L5M 0A1 2008-05-20
Transglobal Resources Inc. 35 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2007-04-22
Fazili Holding Inc. 27 Callisto Court, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2006-10-17
9756833 Canada Inc. 28 Callisto Crt, Mississauga, ON L5M 0A1 2016-05-17
Find all corporations in postal code L5M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ 90-3035 Artisian Drive, Mississauga ON L5M 7S7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Importations Solrac Inc. JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ 3455, AYLMER APP.1008, MONTRÉAL QC H2X 2B5, Canada
Magnagugu Exports inc. Juan Carlos Gutierrez 1117 St-Catherine West, Suite 507, Montreal QC H3B 1H9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5M 7S7
Category cleaning
Category + City cleaning + Mississauga

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sky High Cleaning Maintenance Inc. 15 Polygon Crt, Brampton, ON L6Z 3X8 2004-02-12
Southern Cleaning and Maintenance Inc. 95 Warner Ln, Brantford, ON N3T 0J4 2017-02-28
S & A Cleaning and Maintenance Ltd. 2110 Keele Street, Apt 506, Toronto, ON M6M 3Z2 2019-10-08
Y&m Maintenance & Cleaning Services Inc. 51 Catterick Cres, Ottawa, ON K2K 3M6 2013-01-23
Ado's Cleaning & Maintenance Corporation 7255 Dooley Dr., # 58, Mississauga, ON L4T 2S7 2005-06-05
Pm De Silva Maintenance & Cleaning Services Inc. 41 Briarcroft Rd, Brampton, ON L7A 1X7 2015-04-08
Nak Cleaning and Maintenance Services Inc. 674, Irwin Crescent, Newmarket, ON L3Y 5A2 2017-10-05
Han Cleaning & Maintenance Services Ltd. 26 Davidoff Street, Markham, ON L6E 1P6 2006-05-16
Impearl Cleaning and Maintenance Inc. 36 Eldomar Avenue, Brampton, ON L6W 3N7 2008-06-02
Cleaning Pro Maintenance Inc. 1368 Butler Street, Innisfil, ON L9S 4B7 2019-10-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on TROGON CLEANING & MAINTENANCE INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.