AIRTIME FLIGHT INC.

Address:
1610 20 Street, Didsbury, AB T0M 0W0

AIRTIME FLIGHT INC. (Corporation# 11405446) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11405446
Business Number 793434333
Corporation Name AIRTIME FLIGHT INC.
Registered Office Address 1610 20 Street
Didsbury
AB T0M 0W0
Incorporation Date 2019-05-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
COLIN MINTY 1610 20 STREET, DIDSBURY AB T0M 0W0, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
AIRTIME FLIGHT INC. 2019-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1610 20 STREET
City DIDSBURY
Province AB
Postal Code T0M 0W0
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11515896 Canada Inc. 301 Valarosa Place, Didsbury, AB T0M 0W0 2019-07-15
Elements 2 Sustainable Energy Inc. 1502 20 Avenue and Box 1924, Didsbury, AB T0M 0W0 2019-01-14
10860565 Canada Association 2126 22 Ave, Didsbury, AB T0M 0W0 2018-06-26
10720887 Canada Incorporated 1402 20 Avenue, Didsbury, AB T0M 0W0 2018-04-09
Iri6 Ai Inc. 306 Valarosa Pl, Didsbury, AB T0M 0W0 2016-10-28
Swing Sleuth Golf Laboratory Inc. 237 200 Valarosa Place, Didsbury, AB T0M 0W0 2016-10-09
9929215 Canada Inc. 2149 Wescott Road, Didsbury, AB T0M 0W0 2016-10-02
Rise & Company Limited Unit 3, 2200, 7th Avenue, Didsbury, AB T0M 0W0 2016-09-14
Eccentric Freedoms Corporation 207 Westhill Close, Didsbury, AB T0M 0W0 2016-09-01
9165282 Canada Ltd. 1316 18th Street, Didsbury, AB T0M 0W0 2015-01-25
Find all corporations in postal code T0M 0W0

Corporation Directors

Name Address
COLIN MINTY 1610 20 STREET, DIDSBURY AB T0M 0W0, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
AERO EXPIDITE LTD. COLIN MINTY BOX 2 SITE 18 RR#1, DIDSBURY AB T0M 0W0, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City DIDSBURY
Post Code T0M 0W0

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Huron Flight Centre/canadian Aeronautical Flight College(cafc) Inc. 141 Kent Street, Suite 300, Charlottetown, PE C1A 1N3
Flight Dynamics Corp. 700, Lucien-beaudin, Saint-jean-sur-richelieu, QC J2X 5M3
Gta Airtime Inflatable Fun, Inc. 40 Knockbolt Crescent, Scarborough, ON M1S 2P6 2013-04-22
Divertissement Leonardo's Flight Inc. 2089 Des Sables, St-lazare, QC J7T 2C6 1999-05-11
Airtime Canada Inc. 199 Bay Street, 5300 Commerce Court Wes, Toronto, ON M5L 1B9 2003-03-03
Craig Airtime Sales Ltd. 2940 Victoria Ave., Brandon, MB R7B 3Y3 1997-06-26
Canadian Flight Centre Inc. 603 - 11715 Baynes Rd, Pitt Meadows, BC V3Y 2V1
Brican Flight Systems Inc. 54 Van Kirk Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 1C7
Worldwide Flight Services Canada, Inc. 1900 - 520 3rd Avenue S.w., Calgary, AB T2P 0R3
Gander Flight Training Limited 70 C.l. Dobbin Drive, Gander, NL A1V 1W7

Improve Information

Please provide details on AIRTIME FLIGHT INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.