evolo lab Inc.

Address:
8635 Rue Lajeunesse, App. 323, Montreal, QC H2P 0B5

evolo lab Inc. (Corporation# 11405616) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 13, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11405616
Business Number 794484675
Corporation Name evolo lab Inc.
Registered Office Address 8635 Rue Lajeunesse
App. 323
Montreal
QC H2P 0B5
Incorporation Date 2019-05-13
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Philippe-Olivier Beaulieu 225 Rue Mitchell, Châteauguay QC J6J 2E9, Canada
Etienne Dumesnil 8635 Rue Lajeunesse, app. 323, Montréal QC H2P 0B5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
evolo lab Inc. 2019-05-13 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-13 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 8635 rue Lajeunesse
City Montreal
Province QC
Postal Code H2P 0B5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11436821 Canada Inc. 618-8635, Rue Lajeunesse, Montréal, QC H2P 0B5 2019-05-29
10571164 Canada Inc. 500 - 8635 Rue Lajeunesse, Montréal, QC H2P 0B5 2018-01-08
10571164 Canada Inc. 500-8635 Rue Lajeunesse, Montréal, QC H2P 0B5

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
C.e.t. Industrial Machinery Ltd. 50 Pl Cremazie, Suite 26, Montreal, QC H2P 1A2 1979-06-14
Toffer Investments Inc. 110 Cremazie W #503, Montreal, QC H2P 1B1 2007-05-30
Special35 Investments Inc. 110 Cremazie W. #503, Montreal, QC H2P 1B1 2007-03-08
115717 Canada Ltee 50, Place Cremazie, Suite 1025, Montreal, QC H2P 1B4 1982-06-14
Services De Vision Corporative Du Canada (svcc) Inc. 50, Place Crémazie, Bureau 525, Montréal, QC H2P 1B6 2014-10-28
Fondation Jean-meloche Et Famille 50 Place Cremazie, 12e Etage, Montreal, QC H2P 1B6 1994-12-22
Meloche Monnex Inc. 50 Place Cremazie, 12th Floor, Montreal, QC H2P 1B6
Location Drac Ottawa Inc. 12 505 Cote De Liesse, Dorval, QC H2P 1B7 2000-04-13
10576450 Canada Inc. 110 Boul. Crémazie Ouest, 10e étage, Montréal, QC H2P 1B9 2018-01-10
Medisolution (2009) Inc. 110 Crémazie Boulevard West, 12th Floor, Montréal, QC H2P 1B9 2009-09-15
Find all corporations in postal code H2P

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Philippe-Olivier Beaulieu 225 Rue Mitchell, Châteauguay QC J6J 2E9, Canada
Etienne Dumesnil 8635 Rue Lajeunesse, app. 323, Montréal QC H2P 0B5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Solid State of Mind Inc. Etienne Dumesnil 323-8635, rue Lajeunesse, Montréal QC H2P 0B5, Canada
Solid State of Mind Inc. Philippe-Olivier Beaulieu 8495, rue Waverly, Montréal QC H2P 2P9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montreal
Post Code H2P 0B5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Evolo Condominiums Inc. 14 Place Du Commerce, Suite 320, Ile Des Soeurs, Verdun, QC H3E 1T5 2010-02-03
Evolo X Condominiums Inc. 14 Place Du Commerce, Suite 320, Verdun (ile Des Soeurs), QC H3E 1T5 2016-08-15
Evolo 2 Condominiums Inc. 14 Place Du Commerce, Suite 320, Ile Des Soeurs, QC H3E 1T5 2011-11-24
Evolo Inc. 40 Rue Inglewood, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1B8 2018-03-01
Evolo Conseils Inc. 1355, Rue Des Pluviers, Longueuil, QC J4G 2N7 2016-05-30
Evolo S Condominiums Inc. 14 Place Du Commerce, Suite 320, Verdun (ile Des Soeurs), QC H3E 1T5 2014-08-25

Improve Information

Please provide details on evolo lab Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.