Hexcelon International Corporation

Address:
2309 - 24 Wellesley St West, Toronto, ON M4Y 2X6

Hexcelon International Corporation (Corporation# 11407554) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 13, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11407554
Business Number 793570938
Corporation Name Hexcelon International Corporation
Registered Office Address 2309 - 24 Wellesley St West
Toronto
ON M4Y 2X6
Incorporation Date 2019-05-13
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 20

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Abdul Rasool Hoodbhoy 24 Wellesley st west, 2309, Toronto ON M4Y 2X6, Canada
Fawzia Hoodbhoy 2309 - 24 Wellesley st west, Toronto ON M4Y 2X6, Canada
Aly Hoodbhoy 24 Wellesley st west, 2309, Toronto ON M4Y 2X6, Canada
Asad Hoodbhoy 2309 - 24 Wellesley St West, 2309, Toronto ON M4Y 2X6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Hexcelon International Corporation 2019-05-13 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-13 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2309 - 24 Wellesley st west
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M4Y 2X6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Salutech Limited 905-24 Wellesley Street West, Toronto, ON M4Y 2X6 2018-12-05
Cswm Consulting Limited 1211 - 24 Wellesley Street West, Toronto, ON M4Y 2X6 2018-07-13
10860255 Canada Ltd. 24 Wellesley W, Apt. 1414, Toronto, ON M4Y 2X6 2018-06-26
Dulcet Lullaby Inc. 1809-24 Wellesley Street West, Toronto, ON M4Y 2X6 2018-02-13
9913319 Canada Inc. 504-24 Wellesley Street West, Toronto, ON M4Y 2X6 2016-09-20
D3kube Inc. 813-24 Wellesley Street West, Toronto, ON M4Y 2X6 2012-07-17
Design and Details Inc. 206-24 Wellesley Street West, Toronto, ON M4Y 2X6 2011-09-22
Mcthomas Consulting Inc. 1501-24 Wellesley Street West, Toronto, ON M4Y 2X6 2011-04-13
7780346 Canada Inc. Apt 322, 24 Wellesley Street West, Toronto, ON M4Y 2X6 2011-02-16
Prima Installations Inc. 24 Wellesley St. West, Unit 307, Toronto, ON M4Y 2X6 2010-02-23
Find all corporations in postal code M4Y 2X6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Abdul Rasool Hoodbhoy 24 Wellesley st west, 2309, Toronto ON M4Y 2X6, Canada
Fawzia Hoodbhoy 2309 - 24 Wellesley st west, Toronto ON M4Y 2X6, Canada
Aly Hoodbhoy 24 Wellesley st west, 2309, Toronto ON M4Y 2X6, Canada
Asad Hoodbhoy 2309 - 24 Wellesley St West, 2309, Toronto ON M4Y 2X6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
WhiteRock Partners Inc. Aly Hoodbhoy 310 Dundas St., London ON N6B 3R6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M4Y 2X6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Corporation De Produits De Cuir Exclusifs International 644 De Courcelle, Montreal, QC H4C 3C5 1991-02-27
La Corporation "institut Canadien Pour L'ordre International" Station B, P.o.box 302, Ottawa, ON K1P 6C4 1979-02-20
International Entertainment Corporation Inc. 4736 Colombey, St-leonard, QC H1R 3E1 1985-05-14
International (rdg) Chips Corporation 425 Demaisonneuve Ouest, Suite 701, Montreal, QC H3A 3G5 1984-10-19
La Corporation Du Pont International De La Voie Maritime, Ltee P.o.box 836, Cornwall, ON K6H 5T7 1962-11-13
Itc - Corporation D'education International Inc. 757 Chemin Du Paysan, Cp 9, Ste-adele, QC J0R 1L0 1985-11-18
Corporation International Research and Development of The Emu (cirde) Ltd. 651 Notre Dame Ouest, 3e Etage, Montreal, QC H3C 1J1 1999-01-01
Corporation D'exploitation En Agriculture Et Alimentation Hua Sun International 1080 Beaver Hall Hill, Suite 1720, Montreal, QC H2Z 1S8 1992-08-21
Corporation D'investissement Et De Commerce International Shoura 550 Sherbrooke St West, Suite 890, Montreal, QC H3A 1B9 1991-09-09
Corporation International De Musique Reddhott 1350 Sherbrooke West, Suite 1250, Montreal, QC H2L 1M4 1983-07-11

Improve Information

Please provide details on Hexcelon International Corporation by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.