LVA Services Inc.

Address:
3619 Rue Elsa-triolet, Laval, QC H7P 0L3

LVA Services Inc. (Corporation# 11408313) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 13, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11408313
Business Number 793361734
Corporation Name LVA Services Inc.
Registered Office Address 3619 Rue Elsa-triolet
Laval
QC H7P 0L3
Incorporation Date 2019-05-13
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Germella Blandine Germaine Nzaba-Hounkpodote 3619 rue Elsa-Triolet, Laval QC H7P 0L3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
LVA Services Inc. 2019-05-13 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-13 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3619 rue Elsa-Triolet
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7P 0L3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Obsidium Capital Corporation 3621 Elsa Triolet, Laval, QC H7P 0L3 2020-06-05

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Karsten's Natural Food Inc. 3934, Joachim Du Bellay, Laval, QC H7P 0A2 2020-06-19
Linko Concepts Inc. 3928, Rue Joachim Du Bellay, Laval, QC H7P 0A2 2013-05-14
Gestion Marie-Ève Fradet Inc. 3035, Rue Émile-zola, Laval, QC H7P 0A3 2010-12-03
6835074 Canada Inc. 3025 Rue Emile-zola, Laval, QC H7P 0A3 2007-09-05
Cambest Inc. 2990 Rue Chateaubriand, Laval, QC H7P 0A4 2020-01-14
8120030 Canada Inc. 3060 Rue Chateaubriand, Laval, QC H7P 0A4 2012-02-29
Goldrep Inc. 3925, Boris-vian, Laval, QC H7P 0A4 2011-08-24
7137770 Canada Inc. 3075 Rue Châteaubriand, Laval, QC H7P 0A4 2009-03-11
Canfravie Consultant Inc. 3060 Rue Chateaubriand, Laval, QC H7P 0A4 2012-06-27
Green Orange House of Sports Inc. 3805 Boul Curé-labelle, Laval, QC H7P 0A5 2019-04-17
Find all corporations in postal code H7P

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Germella Blandine Germaine Nzaba-Hounkpodote 3619 rue Elsa-Triolet, Laval QC H7P 0L3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7P 0L3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Services De Cuna Mutuelle-cumis Ltee 151 North Services Road, P.o.box 5065, Burlington, ON L7R 4C2 1974-05-08
Que-hyp Mortgage Services Inc. 7310 Mountain Sights, Montreal, QC H4P 2A6 1991-03-22
Services D'administration Tms Ltee 2 Guided Court, Rexdale, ON M9V 4K6 1973-08-13
Les Services De Courrier T.l.c. Ltee 2487 Kaladar Avenue, Ottawa, ON 1981-03-27
B.m.m. Corporate Services Ltd. 1343 Du College, St-laurent, QC H4L 2L1 1989-06-23
Services Financiers C.l.h. Inc. 4936 87 Street, Suite 100, Edmonton, AB T6E 5E3 1989-06-21
E.e.s. Services Financiers Ltee 4158 Sheppard Avenue, Scarborough, ON M1S 1T3 1979-08-20
E-risque Services Professionnels Inc. 4635 Draper, Montréal, QC H4A 2P5 2007-03-27
Services Corporatifs S.g.g. Inc. 1417 Du Fort Street, Montreal, QC H3H 2C2 1984-12-21
Les Services Alimentaires F.p.m.i. Inc. 401 The West Mall, 7th Floor, Etobicoke, ON M9C 5J4 1981-06-08

Improve Information

Please provide details on LVA Services Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.