THE FORCE CLIMBING COMPANY LIMITED

Address:
1571 19th Avenue, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 1N7

THE FORCE CLIMBING COMPANY LIMITED (Corporation# 11409034) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11409034
Business Number 794239871
Corporation Name THE FORCE CLIMBING COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Office Address 1571 19th Avenue
Richmond Hill
ON L4S 1N7
Incorporation Date 2019-05-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
TERRENCE ALEXANDER ZIOLKOWSKI 1571 19TH AVENUE, RICHMOND HILL ON L4S 1N7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
THE FORCE CLIMBING COMPANY LIMITED 2019-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1571 19TH AVENUE
City RICHMOND HILL
Province ON
Postal Code L4S 1N7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Send Science 3-1571 19th Avenue, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 1N7 2019-12-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11440870 Canada Inc. C6-1480 Major Mackenzie Dr E, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2019-05-31
10786365 Canada Inc. A4-1390 Major Mackenzie Dr. East, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2018-05-16
Casmara Spa Inc. 1390 Major Mackenzie Dr. East, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2016-08-29
7color Ltd. 1480 Major Mackenzie Dr E, C12, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2016-05-10
Virginia Beauty Group Inc. 1390 Major Mackenzie Dr. East, Unit A4, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2016-08-31
11465279 Canada Ltd. 25 Old Orchard Cres, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A2 2019-06-16
North American Mobile Photography Association 57 Old Orchard Cres, Markham, ON L4S 0A2 2018-03-12
Tamon Digital Ltd. 31 Old Orchard Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A2 2017-03-28
8570027 Canada Inc. 17 Almejo Avenue, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A2 2013-07-02
8285934 Canada Inc. 37 Old Orchard Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A2 2012-08-30
Find all corporations in postal code L4S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
TERRENCE ALEXANDER ZIOLKOWSKI 1571 19TH AVENUE, RICHMOND HILL ON L4S 1N7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
FORCE CLIMBING INC. TERRENCE ALEXANDER ZIOLKOWSKI 104-8643 Montcalm Street, Vancouver BC V6P 4P9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City RICHMOND HILL
Post Code L4S 1N7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Force Climbing Inc. 104-8643 Montcalm St., Vancouver, BC V6P 4P9 2013-11-15
Mobile Force (v-h) Company Ltd. 1981 Mcgill College, Suite 1100, Montreal, QC H3A 3C1 1989-09-22
Climbing Gold Finance Limited 19 Bernick Road, Toronto, ON M2H 1E3 2010-01-27
Systemes M.d. Force Inc. 3115 De Miniac Street, St-laurent, QC H4S 1S9 1991-10-03
Force Ti Mondiale Inc. 2001-1 Place Ville Marie, Montréal, QC H3B 2C4 2015-10-09
Force Software Development Inc. 1279 Chemin Du Bord De L'eau, Laval, QC H7Y 1B9 2016-09-22
Force Traders International Incorporated 17,508 Boul Grouin Ouest, Pierrefonds, QC H9J 3C8 2016-03-14
Force Ndt Inc. 1531 Av. Du Verger, Québec, QC G1W 3E1 2016-03-01
Narrative Force Strategic Consulting Inc. 3410 Peel Street, Suite 302, Montreal, QC H3A 1W8 2002-06-13
Le Groupe Financier Multi Force LtÉe 8585 Boul. St-laurent, Bureau 400, Montreal, QC H2P 2M9 1999-10-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on THE FORCE CLIMBING COMPANY LIMITED by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.