11409425 Canada Inc.

Address:
406-1 Biggin Court, North York, ON M4A 1L9

11409425 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11409425) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11409425
Business Number 794220673
Corporation Name 11409425 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 406-1 Biggin Court
North York
ON M4A 1L9
Incorporation Date 2019-05-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jayavardhan Reddy Vedire 406-1 Biggin Court, North York ON M4A 1L9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11409425 Canada Inc. 2019-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 406-1 Biggin Court
City North York
Province ON
Postal Code M4A 1L9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Crystal Mission International 1 Biggin Court, Unit 411, North York, ON M4A 1L9 2002-09-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ags Painters Inc. 2-1776 O'connor Dr, Suite 315, Toronto, ON M4A 0A1 2008-01-04
Righteous Ends Inc. 7 Collip Pl, North York, ON M4A 0A3 2016-04-18
P3 Sync Corp. 17 Collip Place, Toronto, ON M4A 0A3 2013-10-15
Ruble Jewellery & Watch Inc. 23a Hobson Avenue, Toronto, ON M4A 0A3 2011-07-13
Terrestrial Trading Company Ltd. 7 Collip Pl, North York, ON M4A 0A3 2016-08-09
Einzay Ventures Inc. 17 Collip Place, North York, ON M4A 0A3 2019-10-02
Abdullah Ventures Inc. 1302-318 King St E, Toronto, ON M4A 0C1 2014-11-05
H. Hashi Holdings Inc. 39 Wakunda Place, Toronto, ON M4A 1A1 2010-08-15
10600334 Canada Inc. 3-20 Wakunda Place, Toronto, ON M4A 1A3 2018-01-25
10412392 Canada Inc. 30-05 Wakunda Place, Toronto, ON M4A 1A3 2017-09-19
Find all corporations in postal code M4A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jayavardhan Reddy Vedire 406-1 Biggin Court, North York ON M4A 1L9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City North York
Post Code M4A 1L9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11409425 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.