Suba Music Entertainment Inc.

Address:
1107 - 8501 Bayview Avenue, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 3J7

Suba Music Entertainment Inc. (Corporation# 11409581) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11409581
Business Number 793351131
Corporation Name Suba Music Entertainment Inc.
Registered Office Address 1107 - 8501 Bayview Avenue
Richmond Hill
ON L4B 3J7
Incorporation Date 2019-05-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Simin Sadeghi 1107 - 8501 Bayview Avenue, Richmond Hill ON L4B 3J7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Suba Music Entertainment Inc. 2019-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1107 - 8501 Bayview Avenue
City Richmond Hill
Province ON
Postal Code L4B 3J7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intellizence Canada, Inc. 8501, Bayview Avenue, Suite 1207, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 3J7 2017-10-12
Courageous Coaching Inc. 610-8501 Bayview Ave., Richmond Hill, ON L4B 3J7 2016-03-17
Rail 8 Holding Corporation 8501 Bayview Ave., Unit 501, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 3J7 2016-02-12
Persian Arak Inc. 8501 Bayview Ave #717, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 3J7 2013-08-16
Global Children of Hope 8501 Bayview Ave, 913, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 3J7 2010-11-12
7659148 Canada Inc. 8501 Bayview Ave, Apt 902, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 3J7 2010-09-26
Rr Brunet Consulting Inc. 8501 Bayview Ave, Unit 805, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 3J7 2007-07-03
H2o Water Inc. 8501, Bayview Avenue, Suite 607, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 3J7 2006-12-22
Accentrade Corporation 8501 Bayview Ave. Suite 405, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 3J7 2005-02-24
6184910 Canada Inc. 603 - 8501 Bayview Avenue, Toronto, ON L4B 3J7 2004-01-22
Find all corporations in postal code L4B 3J7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Simin Sadeghi 1107 - 8501 Bayview Avenue, Richmond Hill ON L4B 3J7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Richmond Hill
Post Code L4B 3J7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
First Music Entertainment Corporation 6228, Rue Louis-hémon, Montréal, QC H2G 2K7 2003-04-07
Like Music Entertainment Inc. 422 51 Ave S.w, Calgary, AB T2V 0A1 2014-05-28
Music Box Entertainment Inc. 970 Mceachran Apt # 311, Montreal, QC H2V 3E3 2003-04-25
Ace Entertainment & Music Inc. 5131 Sunrise Crt., Mississauga, ON L5R 2T4 2018-02-13
The Rescue Music Entertainment Inc. 108 Muriel St., Shelburne, ON L0N 1S1 2011-02-10
Red Eye Music & Entertainment Canada Inc. 02-176 Rue Larente, Montréal, QC H8R 1W7 2019-12-04
Kiza Music & Entertainment Management Inc. 55 Powerview Ave, St. Catherines, ON L2S 1V6 2019-01-05
All About Music Entertainment Corp. 28 Geddes Lane, Brampton, ON L6R 2W7 2019-01-07
Manna Music Entertainment Inc. 80 Mossgrove Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 1M3 2020-05-29
Notorious Music Entertainment Inc. 11 Clovercrest Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 2N4 2018-11-16

Improve Information

Please provide details on Suba Music Entertainment Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.