11409654 CANADA INC.

Address:
48 Rufford Dr, Brampton, ON L6P 1E3

11409654 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11409654) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11409654
Business Number 794211078
Corporation Name 11409654 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 48 Rufford Dr
Brampton
ON L6P 1E3
Incorporation Date 2019-05-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ramandeep Singh Bhatti 48 Rufford Dr, Brampton ON L6P 1E3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11409654 CANADA INC. 2019-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 48 Rufford Dr
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6P 1E3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11587587 Canada Inc. 38 Rufford Dr, Brampton, ON L6P 1E3 2019-08-25
10459925 Canada Inc. 4 Small Crt, Brampton, ON L6P 1E3 2017-10-20
10390836 Canada Inc. 99 Whitwell Dr, Brampton, ON L6P 1E3 2017-09-01
9472703 Canada Incorporated 6 Small Crt, Brampton, ON L6P 1E3 2015-10-13
9340858 Canada Inc. 38 Rufford Drive, Brampton, ON L6P 1E3 2015-06-19
9194061 Canada Inc. 6 Small Court, Brampton, ON L6P 1E3 2015-02-23
Vasda Punjab Radio Inc. 31 Rufford Drive, Brampton, ON L6P 1E3 2013-02-03
7549954 Canada Inc. 34 Rufford Drive, Brampton, ON L6P 1E3 2010-05-11
Pj & H International Traders Ltd. 46 Rufford Dr, Brampton, ON L6P 1E3 2006-11-29
6275770 Canada Inc. 29 Rufford Drive, Brampton, ON L6P 1E3 2004-08-23
Find all corporations in postal code L6P 1E3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ramandeep Singh Bhatti 48 Rufford Dr, Brampton ON L6P 1E3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
BEST BITE INDIAN CUISINE Ltd. RAMANDEEP SINGH BHATTI 10400anahim drive, RICHMOND BC V7A 3C5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6P 1E3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11409654 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.