11409689 CANADA INC.

Address:
31 O' Connor Cres, Brampton, ON L7A 5A6

11409689 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11409689) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11409689
Business Number 794210476
Corporation Name 11409689 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 31 O' Connor Cres
Brampton
ON L7A 5A6
Incorporation Date 2019-05-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Khushdeep Singh 31 O' Connor Cres, Brampton ON L7A 5A6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11409689 CANADA INC. 2019-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 31 O' Connor Cres
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L7A 5A6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11456423 Canada Inc. 31 O' Connor Cres, Brampton, ON L7A 0B7 2019-06-10

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11912160 Canada Inc. 50 Oconnor Cres, Brampton, ON L7A 5A6 2020-02-19
11859013 Canada Inc. 4 Ezra Cres, Brampton, ON L7A 5A6 2020-01-22
11574264 Canada Inc. 50 Ezra Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 5A6 2019-08-16
11409549 Canada Inc. 31 O'connor Cres, Brampton, ON L7A 5A6 2019-05-14
11403168 Canada Inc. 28 Oconnor Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 5A6 2019-05-09
10794953 Canada Inc. 52 Oconnor Cres, Brampton, ON L7A 5A6 2018-05-23
Jcube Cargo Inc. 58 O'connor Cres, Brampton, ON L7A 5A6 2018-01-19
9676937 Canada Inc. 15 Ezra Cres, Brampton, ON L7A 5A6 2016-03-20
Krishna Itech Solutions Inc. 15 O'connor Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 5A6 2015-10-24
7885024 Canada Inc. 20 O’connor Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 5A6 2011-06-06
Find all corporations in postal code L7A 5A6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Khushdeep Singh 31 O' Connor Cres, Brampton ON L7A 5A6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
10827444 CANADA INC. Khushdeep Singh 13 Culture Crescent, Brampton ON L6X 4V4, Canada
11104217 CANADA INC. KHUSHDEEP SINGH 3787 Crabtree Crescent, Mississauga ON L4T 1S7, Canada
SSSEKHON5617 TRUCKING Ltd. KHUSHDEEP SINGH 2565 Steeles Avenue East,UNIT 29, Brampton ON L6T 4L6, Canada
11384147 CANADA LTD. Khushdeep Singh 36 Newman Court, Brampton ON L6S 5T1, Canada
11527967 CANADA INC. Khushdeep Singh 583535 west road, Haileybury ON P0J 1K0, Canada
11630253 CANADA CORP. Khushdeep Singh 40 Jewel Crescent, Brampton ON L6R 2P5, Canada
11858467 Canada Inc. KHUSHDEEP SINGH 40 Oaklea Boulevard, Brampton ON L6Y 5A2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L7A 5A6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11409689 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.