B.MARSHALL LOGISTICS INC.

Address:
395 Taylor Mills Dr S, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 2T2

B.MARSHALL LOGISTICS INC. (Corporation# 11409913) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11409913
Business Number 793322538
Corporation Name B.MARSHALL LOGISTICS INC.
Registered Office Address 395 Taylor Mills Dr S
Richmond Hill
ON L4C 2T2
Incorporation Date 2019-05-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SHAMAZ AHMED BAJWA 395 TAYLOR MILLS RD S, RICHMOND HILL ON L4C 2T2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
B.MARSHALL LOGISTICS INC. 2019-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 395 TAYLOR MILLS DR S
City RICHMOND HILL
Province ON
Postal Code L4C 2T2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Tomorrow Advancing Life Education Group Corp. 377 Taylor Mills Dr S, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 2T2 2019-02-04

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Virtual Era Inc. 32 Lorraine St, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2019-10-28
M&a International Education & Immigration Inc. 83 Justus Dr, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2019-08-14
Mondo Forma Inc. 76 Justus Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2018-01-16
Icegreen Inc. 73 Justus Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2017-12-06
9846255 Canada Inc. 57 Justus Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2016-07-27
Aiam Cleaning Services Inc. 22 Loraine St., Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2009-06-09
Debonair Furnished Suites (toronto) Limited 9665 Bayview Avenue, Suite 32581, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A2 2008-09-24
Evergood Nutrition Systems Inc. 9665 Bayview Ave. #32552, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A2 2007-01-05
Suite Equity Holdings Inc. 9665 Bayview Ave, Box 32532, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A2 1997-03-13
Debonair Group Limited 9665 Bayview Avenue, Suite 32581, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A2 2008-09-24
Find all corporations in postal code L4C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SHAMAZ AHMED BAJWA 395 TAYLOR MILLS RD S, RICHMOND HILL ON L4C 2T2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City RICHMOND HILL
Post Code L4C 2T2
Category logistic
Category + City logistic + RICHMOND HILL

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gestion Marshall Dmc Inc. 807 Marshall Street, Laval, QC H7S 1J9 1977-02-15
Delsys Logistics Inc. 13-84 Marshall St., Waterloo, ON N2J 2T4 2015-09-19
The Active Way Logistics Inc. #407- 35 Marshall St., Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A5 2006-05-09
Marshall Equipment Ltd. 10161 Cote-de-liesse, Dorval, QC H9P 1A3
Les Soies Marshall LtÉe 7250 Clark Street, Montreal, QC H2R 2Y3 1981-08-24
Les Equipements Marshall Ltee 10161 Cote De Liesse Road, Dorval, QC H9P 1A3 1983-07-07
Les Magasins 5-10-15 $1.00 Marshall Ltee 5604 Borden Avenue, Cote St. Luc, Montreal, QC H4T 2T8 1935-07-08
Carrosserie Marshall Inc. 625 Marshall, 1, Dorval, QC H9E 1E1 1985-05-31
Marshall Electronics of Canada Ltd. 3285 Cavendish Blvd, Suite 500, Montreal, QC H4B 2L9 1969-06-05
Marshall-dorval Properties Inc. 1010 Ouest Sherbrooke, Bur 2301, Montreal, QC H3A 2R7 1979-11-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on B.MARSHALL LOGISTICS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.