11410334 CANADA INC.

Address:
#204 C, 14511 77 St Nw, Edmonton, AB T5C 1E7

11410334 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11410334) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11410334
Business Number 794146472
Corporation Name 11410334 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address #204 C, 14511 77 St Nw
Edmonton
AB T5C 1E7
Incorporation Date 2019-05-14
Dissolution Date 2020-04-08
Corporation Status Dissolved / Dissoute
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
AHMED MOHAMED JAMA 4-10609 115 ST NW, EDMONTON AB T5H 3K7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11410334 CANADA INC. 2019-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-04-08 Dissolution Section: 210(2)
2019-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address #204 C, 14511 77 ST NW
City EDMONTON
Province AB
Postal Code T5C 1E7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Western Bahr El Ghazal Canadian Charity Organization (wbgcco) 14503 77 Street Northwest, Edmonton, AB T5C 1E7 2019-06-25
Boolean Consulting Corp. 301, 14515-77 St Nw, Edmonton, AB T5C 1E7 2018-10-24

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8300259 Canada Inc. 12813 - 66 St Nw, Edmonton, AB T5C 0A4 2012-09-19
Dealer Beaters Ltd. 13027 66 Street Nw, Edmonton, AB T5C 0A7 2012-09-22
11192566 Canada Inc. 301-13105 69 Nw, Edmonton, AB T5C 0H5 2019-01-11
11175564 Canada Inc. 12935 70 St Nw, Edmonton, AB T5C 0K1 2019-01-03
Catjan Records Incorporated 12630 - 71 St, Edmonton, AB T5C 0L9 2008-02-20
Devika Hair Extensions Inc. 15203 75 Street, Edmonton, AB T5C 1A2 2013-08-19
Privada Home Health Corporation 14823 75a Street, Edmonton, AB T5C 1A4 2016-03-17
Cansom Money Express Ltd. 211, 14716 75a Street, Edmonton, AB T5C 1A5 2013-09-17
The Canadian Association of Professional Parents 15012-79 Street, Edmonton, AB T5C 1K8 2001-12-21
Bismillah Cooperative 8103 127 Avenue, Unit 10, Edmonton, AB T5C 1R9 2019-03-01
Find all corporations in postal code T5C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
AHMED MOHAMED JAMA 4-10609 115 ST NW, EDMONTON AB T5H 3K7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City EDMONTON
Post Code T5C 1E7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11410334 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.