11410369 CANADA INC.

Address:
3-10721 113 St Nw, Edmonton, AB T5H 3H9

11410369 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11410369) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11410369
Business Number 793286337
Corporation Name 11410369 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 3-10721 113 St Nw
Edmonton
AB T5H 3H9
Incorporation Date 2019-05-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
JAMA ISMAIL ISSE 3-10721 113 ST NW, EDMONTON AB T5H 3H9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11410369 CANADA INC. 2019-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3-10721 113 ST NW
City EDMONTON
Province AB
Postal Code T5H 3H9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8756988 Canada Inc. #109 10531-117 St, Edmonton, AB T5H 0A8 2014-01-15
Esolutioner Inc. 10531 117th St., Suit 305, Edmonton, AB T5H 0A8 2009-01-24
Randall Talbot Fine Arts Inc. 8739 101 Avenue Nw, Edmonton, AB T5H 0B1 2012-02-14
Newgarden Group of Companies Inc. #209, 10518 113 Street, Edmonton, AB T5H 0C6 2016-12-22
Js Controls Ltd. 107-10518 113 Street, Edmonton, AB T5H 0C6 2013-09-17
Cp K2 Holdings Inc. Suite 1200, 10423-101 Street Nw, Edmonton, AB T5H 0E9
Capital Power Lp Holdings Inc. Suite 1200, 10423-101 Street Nw, Edmonton, AB T5H 0E9
Kill and Clean Solutions Inc. 10611 117 Street Northwest, Suite 310, Edmonton, AB T5H 0G6 2020-05-06
Irdhi Diamond Inc. 9328 - 103 Ave., Edmonton, AB T5H 0G7 2012-01-06
Skiptheline Inc. 308-9520 103 Avenue Nw, Edmonton, AB T5H 0G9 2019-02-05
Find all corporations in postal code T5H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
JAMA ISMAIL ISSE 3-10721 113 ST NW, EDMONTON AB T5H 3H9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City EDMONTON
Post Code T5H 3H9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11410369 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.