11410385 Canada Inc.

Address:
25 Preston Drive, Orangeville, ON L9W 0C6

11410385 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11410385) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11410385
Business Number 793286139
Corporation Name 11410385 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 25 Preston Drive
Orangeville
ON L9W 0C6
Incorporation Date 2019-05-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Corey Beckman Boyd 25 Preston Drive, Orangeville ON L9W 0C6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11410385 Canada Inc. 2019-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 25 Preston Drive
City Orangeville
Province ON
Postal Code L9W 0C6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sameer Ahmadi Live Entertainment Inc. 14 Murray Crt, Orangeville, ON L9W 0A1 2019-08-27
Promax Virtual Services Inc. 1 Maude Court, Orangeville, ON L9W 0A3 2011-11-15
11241001 Canada Inc. 66 Young Court, Orangeville, ON L9W 0A8 2019-02-08
Diamond Blackfan Anemia Canada 67 Young Court, Orangeville, ON L9W 0A8 2010-04-23
Mcgrann Business Consulting Inc. 55 Young Court, Orangeville, ON L9W 0A8 2007-03-16
Stellar Cloud Solutions Inc. 55 Young Court, Orangeville, ON L9W 0A8 2015-09-28
10188425 Canada Inc. 136-200 Kingfisher Drive, Mono, ON L9W 0B3 2017-04-11
Robert A. Anderson Sales Ltd. 200 Kingfisher Drive, Unit #94, Mono, ON L9W 0B3
Canada Grand World Central Corp. 200 Kingfisher Drive, Unit 136, Mono, ON L9W 0B3 2013-12-09
Bailiwick Technologies Incorporated 74 Victor Large Way, Orangeville, ON L9W 0B6 2016-11-03
Find all corporations in postal code L9W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Corey Beckman Boyd 25 Preston Drive, Orangeville ON L9W 0C6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Orangeville
Post Code L9W 0C6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11410385 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.