DaenaTech Corp.

Address:
9471 Yonge Street, Suite #: 1116, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 1V4

DaenaTech Corp. (Corporation# 11410512) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11410512
Business Number 793264334
Corporation Name DaenaTech Corp.
Registered Office Address 9471 Yonge Street, Suite #: 1116
Richmond Hill
ON L4C 1V4
Incorporation Date 2019-05-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Soufia Naseri 9471 Yonge Street, Suite #: 1116, Richmond Hill ON L4C 1V4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
DaenaTech Corp. 2019-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 9471 Yonge Street, Suite #: 1116
City Richmond Hill
Province ON
Postal Code L4C 1V4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Saeed Professional Services Inc. 1609-9471 Yonge Street, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 1V4 2018-10-09
9780980 Canada Inc. 525 - 9471 Yonge Street, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 1V4 2016-06-06
Tuxedo Trades Inc. 241-9471 Yonge St., Richmond Hill, ON L4C 1V4 2016-01-18
Vita Health Medical Inc. 9471 Yonge Street, Unit 115, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 1V4 2018-01-15
Healia Pharmed Corporation 9471 Yonge Street, 1604, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 1V4 2019-08-07

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Virtual Era Inc. 32 Lorraine St, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2019-10-28
M&a International Education & Immigration Inc. 83 Justus Dr, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2019-08-14
Mondo Forma Inc. 76 Justus Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2018-01-16
Icegreen Inc. 73 Justus Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2017-12-06
9846255 Canada Inc. 57 Justus Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2016-07-27
Aiam Cleaning Services Inc. 22 Loraine St., Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A1 2009-06-09
Debonair Furnished Suites (toronto) Limited 9665 Bayview Avenue, Suite 32581, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A2 2008-09-24
Evergood Nutrition Systems Inc. 9665 Bayview Ave. #32552, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A2 2007-01-05
Suite Equity Holdings Inc. 9665 Bayview Ave, Box 32532, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A2 1997-03-13
Debonair Group Limited 9665 Bayview Avenue, Suite 32581, Richmond Hill, ON L4C 0A2 2008-09-24
Find all corporations in postal code L4C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Soufia Naseri 9471 Yonge Street, Suite #: 1116, Richmond Hill ON L4C 1V4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Richmond Hill
Post Code L4C 1V4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
Deq Systèmes Corp. 1840 1re Rue, Bureau 103a, Saint-romuald, QC G6W 5M6
Corp. D'entretien W.j.r. Ltee 6535 Vanden Abeele, St. Laurent, QC 1976-05-28
Gokite Analytics Corp. Suite 300, 714 - 1 Street S.e., Calgary, AB T2G 2G8
Eva Global Corp. 402-2004 Boul. Saint-laurent, Montréal, QC H2X 2T2 2019-02-27
Bjp Bull Jumping Pro Corp. 4504 Ste-thérèse, Carignan, QC J3L 4A7 2014-01-28
Deq Systèmes Corp. 4815, Rue St-fÉlix, Saint-augustin-de-desmaures, QC G3A 1B2 2002-07-12
Frx Labs Corp. 7-131 Finchdene Sq, Scarborough, ON M1X 1A6
Bite Tools Corp. 13135 Edison, Pierrefonds, QC H8Z 1Y5 2010-09-19
11923765 Canada Corp. 189 Fury Place, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0

Improve Information

Please provide details on DaenaTech Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.