11410563 CANADA INC.

Address:
17,titan Trial, Markham, ON L3S 0E2

11410563 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11410563) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11410563
Business Number 794113076
Corporation Name 11410563 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 17,titan Trial
Markham
ON L3S 0E2
Incorporation Date 2019-05-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
RASALINGAM SINNAVAN 19 Cale Avenue, Courtice ON L1E 0H5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11410563 CANADA INC. 2019-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 17,Titan Trial
City Markham
Province ON
Postal Code L3S 0E2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12170761 Canada Inc. 26 Titan Trail, Runlong He, Makham, ON L3S 0E2 2020-07-02
Mercadium S Ltd. 18 Titan Trail, Lot 110l, Markham, ON L3S 0E2 2020-06-18
11783637 Canada Inc. 89 Titan Trail, Markham, ON L3S 0E2 2019-12-10
Canalon Consultants Inc. 2 Reddington Road, Markham, ON L3S 0E2 2019-09-27
11604066 Canada Inc. 20 Titan Trail, Markham, ON L3S 0E2 2019-09-03
11603973 Canada Inc. 7 Reddington Road, Markham, ON L3S 0E2 2019-09-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Finprotax Inc. 18 Walford Road, Markham, ON L3S 0A1 2020-01-10
Achievers Wealth Institute Inc. 32 Walford Road, Markham, ON L3S 0A1 2013-12-11
Vetry Group Inc. 32 Walford Drive, Markham, ON L3S 0A1 2011-10-28
Civicland Info Solutions Inc. 32 Walford Road, Markham, ON L3S 0A1 2017-06-14
Puthu Ilakkiyam 32 Walford Road, Markham, ON L3S 0A1 2020-05-19
Sahel Bakery Inc. 6001 14th Avenue, Unit 5, Markham, ON L3S 0A2 2016-01-28
7856105 Canada Inc. 5995-a-2/b, 14th Av., Markham, ON L3S 0A2 2011-05-06
11434349 Canada Inc. 6001 14th Avenue, Unit B6, Markham, ON L3S 0A2 2019-05-28
Marketing Cubs Inc. 13 Jack Monkman Crescent, Markham, ON L3S 0A3 2020-02-18
11255606 Canada Inc. 11 Jack Monkman Cres, Markham, ON L3S 0A3 2019-02-17
Find all corporations in postal code L3S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
RASALINGAM SINNAVAN 19 Cale Avenue, Courtice ON L1E 0H5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Markham
Post Code L3S 0E2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11410563 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.