X2 Revenu Inc.

Address:
2235, Chemin De La Petite-côte, Laval, QC H7L 5Z4

X2 Revenu Inc. (Corporation# 11410636) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11410636
Business Number 793227133
Corporation Name X2 Revenu Inc.
Registered Office Address 2235, Chemin De La Petite-côte
Laval
QC H7L 5Z4
Incorporation Date 2019-05-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Richard JULIEN 2235 Chemin de la Petite-Côte, Laval QC H7L 5Z4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
X2 Revenu Inc. 2019-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2235, chemin de la Petite-Côte
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7L 5Z4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
M.d.e. Process Equipment Inc. 2251 Ch. De La Petite-côte, Laval, QC H7L 5Z4 2019-11-04
Novidom Immigration Canada Inc. 4070 Boul. Cleroux, Laval, QC H7L 5Z4 2017-01-16
7221479 Canada Inc. 2087 Chemin De La Petite Cote, Laval, QC H7L 5Z4 2009-08-10
La Fondation Max Ados - 2235 Chemin De La Petite Cote, Laval, QC H7L 5Z4 2006-10-13
Distributions Alimentaires F.a.s. Lanthier Ltee 2095 Petite Cote, Laval, QC H7L 5Z4 1986-11-04
8540799 Canada Inc. 2087 Chemin De La Petite Cote, Laval, QC H7L 5Z4 2013-06-06

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6150772 Canada Inc. 1093 Av Marc-aurel Fortin, Laval, QC H7L 0A1 2003-10-17
Mohawk-china Development Corporation 1203-269 Ste-rose Blvd, Laval, QC H7L 0A2 2005-10-12
9297022 Canada Inc. 1315, Av Olier-payette, Laval, QC H7L 0A3 2015-05-15
9246053 Canada Inc. 1315 Olier-payette Avenue, Laval, QC H7L 0A3 2015-04-06
Andromeda Tech Inc. 1315 Olivier Payette, Laval, QC H7L 0A3 2007-09-21
7345585 Canada Inc. 295 Rue Edmond-larivée, Laval, QC H7L 0A4 2010-03-05
11808923 Canada Inc. 2463 Rue Du Harfang, Laval, QC H7L 0A8 2019-12-24
Evizer International Inc. 2459 Harfang St., Laval, QC H7L 0A8 2006-01-03
Veranda Epublisher Inc. 2115 Des Cigognes, Laval, QC H7L 0A9 2010-01-22
Aximetra Inc. 2098, Boulevard Des Oiseaux, Laval, QC H7L 0B5 2014-11-21
Find all corporations in postal code H7L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Richard JULIEN 2235 Chemin de la Petite-Côte, Laval QC H7L 5Z4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
168025 CANADA INC. RICHARD JULIEN RR 2, CP 284, NAVAN ON K4B 1H9, Canada
La fondation MAX Ados - RICHARD JULIEN 2235 CHEMIN DE LA PETITE COTE, LAVAL QC H7L 5Z4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7L 5Z4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Income Maximizer (i.m.i.) Inc. 614 St-jacques West, Suite 500, Montreal, QC H3C 1E2 1993-07-08
Basic Income Canada Network 1 Valhalla Inn Rd., Suite 403, Toronto, ON M9B 1S9 2011-03-23
Fonds Americain Pret Et Revenu Ltee 850 Place D'youville, Quebec, QC G1R 3P6 1967-11-28
Mbi Private Equity Income Gp Inc. 1200-1501 Avenue Mcgill College, Montréal, QC H3A 3M8 2018-12-03
Mbi CommanditÉ Revenu Et Croissance De Capital PrivÉ Inc. 1200-1501 Avenue Mcgill College, Montréal, QC H3A 3M8 2019-01-30
National Bank Dividend Income Fund Inc. 130 King Street West, 8th Floor, Toronto, ON M5X 1K9
Le Groupe Concept Epargne-revenu J.d. Inc. 7795 Sully, Charlesbourg, QC G1H 4H5 1991-12-18
Income Security Managers Association 17 Glendale Road, Kitchener, ON N2H 2Z7 1983-04-19
Canadian Association of Income Funds 160 Elgin Street, Suite 2600, Ottawa, ON K1P 1C3 2003-02-26
Canadian Association of Income Trust Investors 16 Kingsway Crescent, Toronto, ON M8X 2R2 2007-01-10

Improve Information

Please provide details on X2 Revenu Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.