11410679 Canada Inc.

Address:
1863 Laurier, Rockland, ON K4K 1K3

11410679 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11410679) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11410679
Business Number 794101873
Corporation Name 11410679 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1863 Laurier
Rockland
ON K4K 1K3
Incorporation Date 2019-05-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 2 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ANDRE PAUL CAYER 601 Club House Drive, Rockland ON K4K 1H5, Canada
NATACHA FILION 601 Club House Drive, Rockland ON K4K 1H5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11410679 Canada Inc. 2019-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1863 Laurier
City Rockland
Province ON
Postal Code K4K 1K3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Immobilia Properties Inc. 526, Edwards Street, Rockland, ON K4K 1K3 2019-01-14
A New Journey Group Homes Incorporated 626 St-louis Street, Rockland, ON K4K 1K3 2016-04-21
6360785 Canada Inc. 2452 Laurier St., P.o. Box 152, Rockland, ON K4K 1K3 2005-03-10
12138344 Canada Inc. 626 St-louis Street, Rockland, ON K4K 1K3 2020-06-18

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8557349 Canada Inc. 311 Mc Arthur, Ottawa, ON K4K 0A1 2013-06-16
Kondysar Consulting Inc. 404 Crystal Court, Rockland, ON K4K 0A1 2008-02-09
11715623 Canada Inc. 347 Quartz Street, Clarence-rockland, ON K4K 0A2 2019-11-01
11654225 Canada Inc. 484 Crystal Court, Clarence-rockland, ON K4K 0A2 2019-09-29
10776645 Canada Corp. 309 Quartz Ave, Rockland, ON K4K 0A2 2018-05-15
8831378 Canada Inc. 497 Crystal Court, Rockland, ON K4K 0A2 2014-03-26
8424616 Canada Ltd. 309, Quartz Ave, Rockland, ON K4K 0A2 2013-02-04
Bn Superior Interlock Inc. 176 Jasper Crescent, Rockland, ON K4K 0A3 2020-04-20
11560484 Canada Inc. 316 Quartz Street, Clarence-rockland, ON K4K 0A3 2019-08-08
10956694 Canada Inc. 184 Jasper Crescent, Clarence-rockland, ON K4K 0A3 2018-08-22
Find all corporations in postal code K4K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ANDRE PAUL CAYER 601 Club House Drive, Rockland ON K4K 1H5, Canada
NATACHA FILION 601 Club House Drive, Rockland ON K4K 1H5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Rockland
Post Code K4K 1K3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11410679 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.