DEVOLU CANADA INC.

Address:
2100 Av. Terry-fox, 407, Laval, QC H7T 3B8

DEVOLU CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11410776) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11410776
Business Number 793128539
Corporation Name DEVOLU CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 2100 Av. Terry-fox
407
Laval
QC H7T 3B8
Incorporation Date 2019-05-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 15

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jean Guilbault 2100 av. Terry-Fox, 407, Laval QC H7T 3B8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
DEVOLU CANADA INC. 2019-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2100 av. Terry-Fox
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7T 3B8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
SociÉtÉ De Placements Caon Inc. 2100 Av. Terry-fox, App. 301, Laval, QC H7T 3B8

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Desgagné, Brown Et Associés Inc. 2100, Rue Terry-fox, #603, Laval, QC H7T 3B8 2019-06-13
9591010 Canada Inc. 2100 Terry-fox Street #112, Laval, QC H7T 3B8 2016-01-19
8837848 Canada Inc. 605-2100 Terry-fox, Laval, QC H7T 3B8 2014-03-29
8819122 Canada Inc. 2100, Av. Terry-fox, Bureau 603, Laval, QC H7T 3B8 2014-03-14
Medicamatch Inc. 2100, Terry Fox Ave., Suite 510, Laval, QC H7T 3B8 2008-09-02
4452950 Canada Inc. 2100 Terry Fox, Apt. 201, Laval, QC H7T 3B8 2007-11-20
4372883 Canada Inc. 201-2100 Terry Fox, Laval, QC H7T 3B8 2006-06-19
Elb Preclinical and Management Consultancy Inc. 2100 Avenue Terry-fox, Apt 207, Laval, QC H7T 3B8 2005-09-23
6326960 Canada Inc. 504-2100 Av. Terry-fox, Laval, QC H7T 3B8 2004-12-20
Colombe Joncas Communication Marketing Inc. 308b-2100 Avenue Terry Fox, Laval, QC H7T 3B8 2003-01-20
Find all corporations in postal code H7T 3B8

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jean Guilbault 2100 av. Terry-Fox, 407, Laval QC H7T 3B8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
149135 CANADA INC. JEAN GUILBAULT 1870 DE BIENCOURT, MONTREAL QC H4E 1T5, Canada
Les systèmes d'information Héra évolution Inc. Jean Guilbault 815 Rue de Bourg-Louis, Terrebonne QC J6X 1L1, Canada
CULINAR FOODS INC. JEAN GUILBAULT 400 RUE ST-DENIS, DONNACONA QC G0A 1T0, Canada
POZER TRANSPORT INC. JEAN GUILBAULT 2375, ADOLPHE CHAPLEAU, SILLERY QC G1T 1N4, Canada
JEAN GUILBAULT GROUPE CONSEIL INC. JEAN GUILBAULT 1749, ch. de la Baie-du-Lac, Saint-Sauveur QC J0R 1R1, Canada
141912 CANADA INC. JEAN GUILBAULT 400 SAINT DENIS, DONNACONA QC G0A 1T0, Canada
CANADIAN TRANSPORT CLEARINGS HOUSE INC. JEAN GUILBAULT 400 RUE ST-DENIS, DONNACONNA QC G0A 1T0, Canada
CENTRE DE DECOR RICHARD INC. JEAN GUILBAULT 2390 PLACE DES FLAMANTS, STE-ROSE QC , Canada
Groupe Héralution inc. Jean GUILBAULT 815, rue de Bourg-Louis, Terrebonne QC J6X 1L1, Canada
6565051 CANADA INC. JEAN GUILBAULT 2814 DE LA COMMUNE, DRUMMONDVILLE QC J2B 0K1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7T 3B8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on DEVOLU CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.