11411063 Canada Inc.

Address:
2559 Hunters Point Crescent, Ottawa, ON K1T 2A3

11411063 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11411063) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11411063
Business Number 794062679
Corporation Name 11411063 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 2559 Hunters Point Crescent
Ottawa
ON K1T 2A3
Incorporation Date 2019-05-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
David Lopez 2559 Hunters Point Crescent, Ottawa ON K1T 2A3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11411063 Canada Inc. 2019-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2559 Hunters Point Crescent
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K1T 2A3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9468170 Canada Inc. 2485 Hunters Point Crescent, Ottawa, ON K1T 2A3 2015-10-07

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10371220 Canada Inc. 315 Creston Valley Way, Ottawa, ON K1T 0A1 2018-04-01
9539484 Canada Incorporated 316 Creston Valley Way, Gloucester, ON K1T 0A1 2015-12-07
6948006 Canada Inc. 314 Creston Valley Way, Ottawa, ON K1T 0A1 2008-03-28
Glucona Bio Corporation 314 Creston Valley Way, Ottawa, ON K1T 0A1 2018-07-12
11889451 Canada Incorporated 314 Creston Valley Way, Ottawa, ON K1T 0A1 2020-02-06
Horning Holding Company Inc. 618 Netley Circle, Ottawa, ON K1T 0A3 2018-11-22
10385158 Canada Inc. 611 Netley Circle, Ottawa, ON K1T 0A3 2017-08-29
Peo Diep Holding Ltd. 209 Magpie St., Ottawa, ON K1T 0A3 2017-04-03
9950729 Canada Inc. 616 Netley Cr., Ottawa, ON K1T 0A3 2016-10-19
Global Direction Technology Limited 616 Netley Circle, Ottawa, ON K1T 0A3 2014-12-19
Find all corporations in postal code K1T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
David Lopez 2559 Hunters Point Crescent, Ottawa ON K1T 2A3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K1T 2A3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11411063 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.