11411403 Canada Inc.

Address:
1957 Ellrose Avenue, Windsor, ON N8W 4V1

11411403 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11411403) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11411403
Business Number 794029470
Corporation Name 11411403 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1957 Ellrose Avenue
Windsor
ON N8W 4V1
Incorporation Date 2019-05-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Alaa Naassani 1957 Ellrose Avenue, Windsor ON N8W 4V1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11411403 Canada Inc. 2019-05-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1957 Ellrose Avenue
City Windsor
Province ON
Postal Code N8W 4V1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Infincan Inc. 1516 Seneca St, Windsor, ON N8W 1A3 2019-08-30
10604801 Canada Inc. 1341 Tecumseh Rd. East, Windsor, ON N8W 1B9 2018-01-29
11829181 Canada Inc. 1430 Tecumseh Road East, Windsor, ON N8W 1C1 2020-01-07
Sunshine Printing and Sign Ltd. 1666 Tecumseh E., Windsor, ON N8W 1C5 2020-05-26
9679901 Canada Ltd. 200-2425 Tecumseh Rd. E, Windsor, ON N8W 1E6 2016-04-01
9553029 Canada Inc. 3675 Tecumseh Rd E, Windsor, ON N8W 1H8 2015-12-16
9440313 Canada Inc. Kiosk3-3675 Tecumseh Road E, Windsor, ON N8W 1H8 2015-09-15
Tvrt Small Business Consulting Inc. 4065 Tecumseh Road East, Windsor, ON N8W 1J7 2019-03-18
11899511 Canada Inc. Rear-4133 Tecumseh Rd E, Windsor, ON N8W 1J9 2020-02-11
Scs Global Solutions Inc. 1368 Ouellette Avenue, Suite 300, Windsor, ON N8W 1J9 2002-05-01
Find all corporations in postal code N8W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Alaa Naassani 1957 Ellrose Avenue, Windsor ON N8W 4V1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Windsor
Post Code N8W 4V1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11411403 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.