IMPORT-EXPORT PIONEERS (CANADA) INC.

Address:
507a Saint-hubert, Laval, QC H7G 2Z1

IMPORT-EXPORT PIONEERS (CANADA) INC. (Corporation# 11412949) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11412949
Business Number 793545070
Corporation Name IMPORT-EXPORT PIONEERS (CANADA) INC.
Registered Office Address 507a Saint-hubert
Laval
QC H7G 2Z1
Incorporation Date 2019-05-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 15

Directors

Director Name Director Address
QUSAY AL-HENDAWY 507 Saint-Hubert, Laval QC H7G 2Z1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
IMPORT-EXPORT PIONEERS (CANADA) INC. 2019-05-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 507A Saint-Hubert
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7G 2Z1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pegasi Systems International Inc. 1041 Rue Biencourt, Laval, QC H7G 0A3 2011-09-28
7673612 Canada Inc. 30, Boul LÉvesque E., Laval, QC H7G 1B4 2010-10-13
6024670 Canada Inc. 156, Boul.lÉvesque Est, Laval, QC H7G 1C3 2002-10-01
4382307 Canada Inc. 223 Boul Levesque Est, Laval, QC H7G 1C5 2006-09-12
2896761 Canada Inc. 216 Boul Levesque, Laval, QC H7G 1C6 1993-02-18
Pavage Cabru Inc. 276 Boul. Levesque, Pont Viau Laval, QC H7G 1C7 1979-10-19
Pilpro-it Inc. 160 Terrasse Gauthier, Laval, QC H7G 1E8 2003-10-23
Tralogis Inc. 160 Terasse Gauthier, Laval, QC H7G 1E8 1999-11-30
6623760 Canada Inc. 149 Terasse Gauthier, Chateauguay, QC H7G 1E9 2006-09-09
7295847 Canada Inc. 1795 Bd Cartier Est, Apt 204, Laval, QC H7G 1G1 2009-12-14
Find all corporations in postal code H7G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
QUSAY AL-HENDAWY 507 Saint-Hubert, Laval QC H7G 2Z1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7G 2Z1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
V.a.s. Cars Accessories Import/export Ltd. 1463 Du Portage, Chicoutimi, QC G7H 7C5 1995-05-09
Cambodia Import-export Ltd. 2345 Rue Michelin, Bureau 220, Laval, QC H7L 5B9 1993-02-22
Import-export Cheval Noir Inc. 665, Ste-evelyne, Saint-benoît Labre, QC G0M 1P0 2009-09-17
New Thoughts Import-export Inc. 17240 Boulevard Brunswick, Kirkland, QC H9J 1K9 1995-10-11
Import/export Electric Beauty Inc. 2600, Boulevard Laurier, Québec, QC G1V 4T3 2017-08-29
Par Amour Import Export Inc. 145, Boulevard Du Curé-labelle, Bureau 2, Laval, QC H7V 2R7 2017-08-16
Aliments Ect Import Export Inc. 5600 Notre Dame O, Montreal, QC H4C 1V1 1995-03-17
The Gallic Connection Import/export Inc. 3-575 Old St-patrick, Ottawa, ON K1N 9H5 1983-02-24
W.j.m. Import/export Group's Inc. 12064 1ere Avenue, Saint-georges, QC G5Y 2E1 2013-06-18
L'eau De Maree Export-import Inc. 765 Steeles Avenue West, P.h. 2, Willowdale, ON M2R 2S7 1985-02-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on IMPORT-EXPORT PIONEERS (CANADA) INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.