11413732 Canada Ltd.

Address:
2766 Charles Street, Vancouver, BC V5K 3A7

11413732 Canada Ltd. (Corporation# 11413732) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11413732
Business Number 793796079
Corporation Name 11413732 Canada Ltd.
Registered Office Address 2766 Charles Street
Vancouver
BC V5K 3A7
Incorporation Date 2019-05-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Vikram Sharma 2766 Charles Street, Vancouver BC V5K 3A7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11413732 Canada Ltd. 2019-05-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-05-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2766 Charles Street
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V5K 3A7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Polleo Inc. 2905 Wall Street, Vancouver, BC V5K 0A6 2006-07-09
11276751 Canada Incorporated 2820 Wall St., Vancouver, BC V5K 1B2 2019-02-28
Fig Works Inc. 2795 Yale Street, Vancouver, BC V5K 1C4 2020-03-09
Gopher Project Services Ltd. 2868 Trinity St., Vancouver, BC V5K 1E9 2011-09-29
Olive Et Ciboulette Catering Ltd. 2925 Trinity, Vancouver, BC V5K 1G1 2001-02-12
Muslim Education and Welfare Foundation of Canada 2580 Mcgill Street, Vancouver, BC V5K 1H1 1987-07-03
Proffer International Inc. 2606 Mcgill St, Vancouver, BC V5K 1H3 2008-06-05
Daylight Films Inc. 2486 Eton Street, Vancouver, BC V5K 1J5 2007-01-04
Mining Sky Io Cloud Mining Ltd. 122 Walter Hardwick Ave, Vancouver, BC V5K 1J9 2019-01-11
Kiruna Mediacentral Limitee 60 West 20th Avenue, Vancouver, BC V5K 1K1 2002-04-05
Find all corporations in postal code V5K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Vikram Sharma 2766 Charles Street, Vancouver BC V5K 3A7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Gerua Consulting Inc. Vikram Sharma 65 Bremner Blvd, Apt. 3301, Toronto ON M5J 0A7, Canada
11505882 CANADA INC. VIKRAM SHARMA 5 BERKINDALE COURT, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 5G1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V5K 3A7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11413732 Canada Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.